Members
Sign Up / Login
Home
Forums
General Talks
Dedications, Birthday, Introductions!
Masti Box!
Astronomy
Information Technology & Internet
Education
Poetry / Ghazal Corner
Click 2 Win
Sports Talks
Telecom / Mobile updates
Songs & Lyrics
Religion
Photography
News And Gossips
Prize Bond
Support / Help Desk
Post New Topic
Explore Pakistan
Azad Kashmir
Balochistan
Festivals
Gilgit-Baltistan
Hotels
KPK
Punjab
Sindh
Tourist Attractions
Photo Tour
Distance Calculator
Blog
Gossips
Interviews
Politics
Entertainment
Local News
Events / Festivals
Travel
Beauty Tips
Science / Technology
Health Tips
Religion
Telecom
Fashion
Sports
General
Life Style
Reviews
Humour Box
Funny Pictures
Facebook Likes
SMS Messages
Jokes
Misc. Stuff
Recipes
ECards
Free Postcards
Free SMS
Classifieds
Photo Gallery
Careers / Jobs
Accounts
Computers/IT
Engineering
Management
Marketing
Medical
Other
Sales
Submit a Job Opening
Wallpapers
Points!
Earn Points
What are Points ?
Points History
Points Shop
GET your
100% PAKISTANI
bumper sticker
FREE
now! Click here to order it online. FREE for all Members of Pak101.com!
Forum Home
Post New Topic
Search
Top Posters
Subscriptions
Forums
>
Masti Box!
> Lift
Page 1 of 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
Last
hearthackervsgirls
Age: 42
4825 days old here
Total Posts: 2293
Points : 11976
Location:
Lahore, Pakistan
Status :
Offline
Subject : Lift
Ager kahbi apse bus stop per khari koi larki lift mange to ap kya karian ge?
Like
no likes.
Posted on October, 16 2013 08:27:19 PM
hearthackervsgirls
Age: 42
4825 days old here
Total Posts: 2293
Points : 11976
Location:
Lahore, Pakistan
Status :
Offline
Mmare sath asa kai baar hua hai.
LAkin maine aik hi baar lift di thi.
Like
no likes.
Posted on October, 18 2013 06:10:25 PM
hearthackervsgirls
Age: 42
4825 days old here
Total Posts: 2293
Points : 11976
Location:
Lahore, Pakistan
Status :
Offline
Phir usne mujhe apna cell no bhi de diya...
Like
no likes.
Posted on October, 18 2013 09:19:35 PM
atifmumtazkhan1992
Age: 34
4745 days old here
Total Posts: 4370
Points : 51
Location:
Lahore, Pakistan
Status :
Offline
WAh heart bhai yeh to Gud Hogya !!
Like
no likes.
Posted on October, 18 2013 09:29:59 PM
atifmumtazkhan1992
Age: 34
4745 days old here
Total Posts: 4370
Points : 51
Location:
Lahore, Pakistan
Status :
Offline
Wese mai toh aj tk BOYS ko hi Lift di hai !!
Like
no likes.
Posted on October, 18 2013 09:37:36 PM
atifmumtazkhan1992
Age: 34
4745 days old here
Total Posts: 4370
Points : 51
Location:
Lahore, Pakistan
Status :
Offline
Kya Ap ab B in Contact hi ho kya ? how was ur Experiece !
Like
no likes.
Posted on October, 18 2013 09:39:54 PM
atifmumtazkhan1992
Age: 34
4745 days old here
Total Posts: 4370
Points : 51
Location:
Lahore, Pakistan
Status :
Offline
Yar aj KAL k haalat bht kharab hain LIft daine wale NAe !!
Like
no likes.
Posted on October, 18 2013 09:41:35 PM
hearthackervsgirls
Age: 42
4825 days old here
Total Posts: 2293
Points : 11976
Location:
Lahore, Pakistan
Status :
Offline
Atif bhai bus aik bar hi mulakat hui thi. Uske baad contact nahi rekha...
Like
no likes.
Posted on October, 18 2013 10:04:57 PM
malibhutta73
Age: 52
4775 days old here
Total Posts: 4777
Points : 179
Location:
lahore, Pakistan
Status :
Offline
Never. I have no experience of this thing.
Like
no likes.
Posted on October, 18 2013 10:13:42 PM
hearthackervsgirls
Age: 42
4825 days old here
Total Posts: 2293
Points : 11976
Location:
Lahore, Pakistan
Status :
Offline
bhai kisi larki ko lift dene ka apna hi mza hai...
Like
no likes.
Posted on October, 21 2013 11:03:37 AM
amk112
Age: 36
5405 days old here
Total Posts: 1783
Points : 306
Location:
Lahore, Pakistan
Status :
Offline
i will give the lift kidmat e khulaq
Like
no likes.
Posted on October, 21 2013 06:48:02 PM
hearthackervsgirls
Age: 42
4825 days old here
Total Posts: 2293
Points : 11976
Location:
Lahore, Pakistan
Status :
Offline
amk bhai yeh khidmat e khalk sirf females k liye hai ya males k liye bhi hai...
Like
no likes.
Posted on October, 22 2013 10:15:16 AM
hearthackervsgirls
Age: 42
4825 days old here
Total Posts: 2293
Points : 11976
Location:
Lahore, Pakistan
Status :
Offline
amk bhai apne takreban kitni bar lift di hai logon ko.
kya kahbi kisi larki ko bhi lift di hai...
Like
no likes.
Posted on October, 23 2013 11:23:58 AM
Awais148
Age: 32
4930 days old here
Total Posts: 12184
Points : 198
Location:
Attock, Pakistan
Status :
Offline
bhai main is ka jawab tab dn ga jab main koi gari ya motor cycle lon ga
Like
no likes.
Posted on October, 23 2013 07:37:41 PM
Awais148
Age: 32
4930 days old here
Total Posts: 12184
Points : 198
Location:
Attock, Pakistan
Status :
Offline
bhai main kisi ko kia lift don ga mujhe to gari ya bike chalani hi nahi ati
Like
no likes.
Posted on October, 24 2013 09:36:54 AM
hearthackervsgirls
Age: 42
4825 days old here
Total Posts: 2293
Points : 11976
Location:
Lahore, Pakistan
Status :
Offline
awais bhai Allah apko yeh dono chezian zaror de ga,
bus mehnat kerte rho..
Like
no likes.
Posted on October, 24 2013 10:35:51 AM
hearthackervsgirls
Age: 42
4825 days old here
Total Posts: 2293
Points : 11976
Location:
Lahore, Pakistan
Status :
Offline
Awais bhai ager koi khubsurat si larki apki apse lift mange to...
Like
no likes.
Posted on October, 27 2013 09:00:47 PM
hearthackervsgirls
Age: 42
4825 days old here
Total Posts: 2293
Points : 11976
Location:
Lahore, Pakistan
Status :
Offline
Awais bhai apko koi larki mili ya nahi mili lift dene k liye..
Like
no likes.
Posted on November, 02 2013 06:47:27 PM
usman95
Age: 35
4697 days old here
Total Posts: 2472
Points : 57
Location:
Lahore, Pakistan
Status :
Offline
Kya Ap ab B in Contact hi ho kya ? how was ur Experiece !
Like
no likes.
Posted on November, 03 2013 12:30:44 AM
hearthackervsgirls
Age: 42
4825 days old here
Total Posts: 2293
Points : 11976
Location:
Lahore, Pakistan
Status :
Offline
Usman bhai mera experience to buhat hi kamal ka hai..
Like
no likes.
Posted on November, 03 2013 07:54:31 AM
Saim44
Age: 36
4908 days old here
Total Posts: 2775
Points : 11
Location:
Attock, Pakistan
Status :
Offline
heart bhai main to lift tab dn ga ager janta huwa werna nahi
Like
no likes.
Posted on November, 03 2013 06:14:57 PM
Reply Quote Selected
Reply to Topic
Page 1 of 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
Last