BV se larayi khatam hoi?
BV se larayi khatam hoi?
1 dost: BV se larayi khatam hoi?
2nd dost: gutne taik k mere pass ai thi
1st: ussney gutne taik kay kia kaha?
2nd: yehi key bed k nichey se nikal aao khuch nahi kahongi
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!) / 1075 views
Similar Jokes
ek panche ur raha tha..........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................bas urr gya.......
by Mukhtiar Ali (few years ago!)
Two Sardars were walking together
1st Sardar: Yaar mar gaya , meri biwi aur premika saath aa rahi hain
2nd Sradar: oye, main bhi ye hi bol raha tha
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
preeto poti test karvane gayi dr. ne kaha-ye poti nahi halwa hai.
preeto-ek phone kar lu.
dr.-kyo?
preeto-santa ji ko batana hai ki unke tiffin mein poti chali gayi hai.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Story of Newton's Laws
A cow was walking
Newton stopped it...
It stopped.
He found his first law "AN OBJECT CONTINUES TO MOVE UNLESS ITS STOPPED"
He gave a force by kicking the cow...
it gave a sound "MA!"
he then formulated the 2nd law "F= MA"
After sometime the cow gave a kick to Newton,
Then he formulated the 3rd Law...
"EVERY ACTION HAS AN EQUAL AND OPPOSITE REACTION"
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Ek kadvaa sach :-)
Behan ki friend behan ho sakti hai,
Bhai ka friend Bhai ho sakta hai,
lekin wife ka friend wife nahi ban sakti
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
A mother looks dirty finger prints on a newly white
paianted main gate and becomes very angry and
call upon her child;
mother:ahmad! are these your dirty finger prints
over main gate?
ahmad:(says innocently): no mom i always kick to
open the gate.
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
A jutt in Karachi went to bank for opening an
account. he took one form and went to Islamabad.
do u know why? Because in the form he read!
"write in capital"
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Circuit -Bhai, woh apnay bachpan ka dost aarehla
aaj raat ko dinner pe. Mera sara chain collection
apnay kamray mein chupa do na please.
Munnabhai -Kyun tera dost chor hai kya?
Circuit -Nehin bhai, woh apnay chain pechan lega.
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
santa: jadon meri navi navi shadi hoi menu meri biwi ini sohni lagdi c k dil karda c kha hi jawan.
Friend: aur ab???
Santa: kha hi jaanda te changa c
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
In A Cricket Ground..
Security :
Cricket Match Is Over Now
Why R U Stil Sitting?
Santa:Oye…Yaar..
I Am Waitin For Highlights!
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)