Patni- Mobile,
Patni- Mobile,
Pati- Sim Card,
Dono Mile To Hua Reacharge,
Beta Hua To Incoming,
Beti Hue To Outgoing,
Two in One Hua To Bonus Talktime,
Kuch Nahi Hua To Network Problem.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 993 views
Similar Jokes
Suppose Girls are genius
?
?
?
?
?
?
Hahahahahahahah
ahahahahhahahah a
Mere se to suppose bhi nhi ho
raha yar,
tum hi try karo
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Ek Pathan Poori Zindagi,
Sochta Raha,
Sochta Raha,
Sochta Raha,
Aur
Sochte-Sochte Mar Gaya,
Ke Agar Meri Bahan Ke 3 Bhai Hai To Mere 2 Kyun Hai?
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Patient: How much to have this tooth pulled?
Dentist: $100.00.
Patient: $100.00 for just a few minutes work?
Dentist: Well, I can extract it very slowly if you
like.
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Boy: kal maine tumhaare ghar gaya tha. lagta hai
hamaari shaadi nahi hogi.
girl: kyu? pappa se mile the kya?
Boy: nahi, tumhaare behan se milaa tha
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Dhongi Baba: Beta Tujhpar Ek Khatarnak Chudail Ka Saya Hai…
Pati: Baba Jaban Sambhal Ke Baat Karo Aur Khabardar Meri Biwi Ki Baare Mein Kuch Ulta Seedha Bola To…
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Lady Teacher:- Aaj Tum Late Q
Aaye ??
School 8 baje Shuru Hota Hai phir
dair Q Ki ?? :/
.
.
.
.
Student: Meri jaan Itni Fikar Mat
Kiya Karo.. Dost SHAK kartey
Hai.. :O :D :D
teachar Shocked- student Rocked
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Airhostes ask 2 lalu -- r u veg or non veg?
Lalu -- i m INDIAN.
Air again ask no sir i mean r u shakahari or maashahari?
Lalu -- Na re sasuri i m Bihari.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Boy was sitting alone in coffee shop.
A beautiful lady come and ask:if u don,t mind can i sit here?
Boy :no.;
lady:why?
Boy:because i have mind
by Sabir shah (few years ago!)
Once in a jungle after a party all the animals were eating RAJNIGANDHA PAN MASALA
But girraffe was not eating.
Lion: Why are you not eating PAN MASALA
Girraffe: I only eat
MANIKCHAND….. Unche Log Unchi Pasand MANIKCHAND
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Number dial karne se:
Ladka:I love you janu.
Ladki ki maa:oh, really.
Ladka: aaj rat a jao na,pls.
Us samay line kat gaya.
Ladki phone kia aur bola hi janu kayse ho?
Ladka: meine jo bat kia to kissee?
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)