Dill girl campus main



Biology k Sir:

Boys can u tell me exactly where is ur heart?
All boys shouted loudly :

In

“GIRLZ CAMPUS”

Sir smiled & said:
Mera v ..:).:-D

by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!) / 807 views
(Not Rated Yet)
 

Similar Jokes

Medical science proved ki

Medical science proved ki

Kapre tight pehnney se Blood Circulation ruk jati hai.

But Larkiyon ke kapre jitne tight ho,

Larko ke blood circulation utni tez hoti hai!!

by Mohammad Ali (few years ago!)
* Congratulations *

* Congratulations *
SMS na karney pey
Aapko
Award
of Kanjoosi 2015
diya jata hia.
no need to say thanks, ye award ap he ka right ta

by lescol (few years ago!)
Sardar Engish k paper me fail ho gaya

Sardar Engish k paper me fail ho gaya …!!

Due to following translations..?

1. main aam aadmi nai hon?

(I am not a mango man)

2. Sarda or garma phal hain?

(Colda & hota are fruits)

3.Mujhe b english aati he?

(English comes to me also)

4. Do or Do barabar chaar?

(Give & Give equal to four)

5.Mera taluq haripur hazara se hai?

(I am belong to greenpur thousanda)

6. Sarak par golian chal rahi hai?

(Tablets are walking on the road)

by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Last Semester

Teacher to Student : Last Semester you were roaming
with that girl and this semester you are roaming with other.
What you think of yourself?
Boy : Syllabus changed mam.

by Mohammad Ali (few years ago!)
Obama - we have 3 item bombs

Obama - we have 3 item bombs
.
Madonna
Shakira
Angelina
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Manmohan - we have professional
bomb diffuser
.
EMRAAN HASHMI

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Harbar Bure Khayalat Mat Paida Karo

aisi kaunsi websie hai?? jise ladke ladki chupchup ke dekhte hai......
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
WWW.RESULTS.COM


harbar bure khayalat mat paida karo, dimag sadh jaayega.....

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Sardar Se Dahi Ki English Btao

Teacher Sardar Se:
Dahi Ki English Btao?
,
,
,
,
,
Sardar Sochne K Bad:
,
,
,
,
,
,Milk Sleeping In The Night
And Swairey Swairey Tight.!

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Papa to Santa

Papa to Santa: Teri class vich sab to mehanti bacha kon hai?

Santa: Mein han ji.

Papa: Oh kaise ?

Santa: Ji baki sab bache araam naal chairs te baithe rehnde ne te mein bench te khada rehnda haan ji.

by Mohammad Ali (few years ago!)
Pathan Indian

Pathan Hotel Mein ROAST Khanay K Baad Haddi Chaba Raha Tha. Paas May Betha “Indian” DAAL Kha Raha Tha,
Usne PTHAN Se Tanziya Andaz Mein Pucha:

KHAN! Tumhary Elaqay Mein “KUTTAY” Kya Khatay Hein?
PATHAN: DAAL:-)

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
500-year-old Statue

Museum Administrator: That's a 500-year-old statue u've broken.

Banta: Thanks God! I thought it was a new one

by Mohammad Ali (few years ago!)
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1

Most Viewed Jokes

Ek Pagal Khat Likh Raha Tha,

Nurse ka mangetar bari hasra..

Santa chawal kha rha tha

“Lipton di cha hai?”

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Oh sundari

A Young Naval Student

Due To Rain No Match

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Bad Temper Problem

Existing Users Login
User ID
Password
 
 
Join Now / Forgot Password

also you can..
Login with Facebook