Janu sawera ho gya jago
Satna’s BV: Janu sawera ho gya jago
Banta’s BV: Chaand dhal gya jago
Singh’s BV: Darling it’s dawn get up
Major Rohail’s BV: OYE! Subha ho gae mera husbnd ane wala hai
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 1085 views
Similar Jokes
Basic Maths
The school teacher was taking the class in basic maths She said to little Johnny If I give you two rabbits and two rabbits and another two rabbits how many have you got?
Seven replied Johnny
No Johnny explained the teacher That~s not the right answer Listen If I give you two apples then I add another two apples and another two apples after that how many have you got?
Six replied Johnny
That~s right said the teacher So let~s try again If I give you two rabbits and two rabbits and another two rabbits how many have you got?
Seven replied Johnny
Seven! wailed the teacher How do you get seven?
Because I~ve already got one rabbit at home..
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Aik dafa do dost jungle main ja rahe the ke sher a gya ailk to darakht pr charh gya dosra lait gya or saans rok lia ye daikh kr shair us ke pass aya or kaan main kahan yahan zubaida apa ke totke nahi chalte
by Mohammad Awais Rashid (few years ago!)
Lady: So You Want To Become My Son-In-Law?
Santa: Not Really,
But I Don't See Any Other Way 2 Marry Ur Daughter. :-)
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Sardar: I was caught by the police as they find diamonds in my socks.
Friend: are you a smuggling diamonds..?
Sardar: I was smuggling Sock…
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Sardar K Ghar Chor A Gya
Sardar Ne Dekha To Chor Bhaga.
Sardar Bhagta Bhagta Chor Sy B Agay Nikal Gya.
.
.
.
Sardar: Ek Tay Chori Utto Saday Naal Raisaan…?
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Girl in a party to a man:
Excuse me sir kia aap mere FACE se 1 cheez hata sakte hain?
Man (KHUSH hoe huye):
...
HAAN haan Zaroor bolo kia MiSsss?
Girl: Manhoos aadmi apni nazrien...:
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Up coming movies
1. Jab we chat
2. Namastey Facebook
3. Hum aapke hai mutual friend
4. 7 gaali maaf
5. Hum like kar chuke sanam
6. Kabhi relationship kabhi single
7. meine poke q kiya
8. mere brother ki profile..
dekna math bhulna
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
The Police are looking for a suspect who is...
smart,
sexy,
witty
&
very good looking.
.
.
.
So where are you gonna to hide Me?
by Abdul Hannan (few years ago!)
Boy-Ro Q rhi ho?
Grl-Mere marks bahut kam aaye h.
Boy-Bata kitne aye h?
Grl-Sirf 88%
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Sardar Mobile Company me job k liye gya.
Pehle hi sawal me use maar kar bhaga diya gya.
Sawal tha -Sabse famous Network kaun sa he.?
Sardar : Cartoon Network !!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)