Son was Poor in maths
Osama's Son was Poor in maths
Osama Hired a Teacher for him:---
On Very first Day:===
Teacher to Osama's son: how u would divide 4 apples among 5 people ???
Osama's Son: By Killing an Extra Man...
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 945 views
Similar Jokes
Boy: Mey 4 yrs ka hun, or tum?
Girl: Mey b 4 yrs ki hun
Boy: To phir chal na, sharmana kya?
Girl(sharmate hoie): kahan?
Boy: Polio k qatry peeney…
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
In Next Generation child will sing:
Twinkle twinkle little Cigar,
I just went to Royal Bar,
Whiskey rates are up so high,
So drink beer with chicken fry.
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Ek sardar apni bhabhi ko buhat mar raha thaP
logo ne pucha kia hua sardar ji?P
sardar ji bola meri bhabhi achi aurat nahin he ji.P
logo ne pucha q kia hua?P
sardar bola yr dost mobile pe bat karte hein jis se bhi puchun"kis se bat kr rhe ho?"sab bolte hein
.
.
.
.
.
.
"TERI BHABHI SE
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Bv:meri sharafat dekho me ne tumhe bagair daikhay shadi ki,
husband:or meri himat dekho, me ne dekh k bi kar li
by Sabir shah (few years ago!)
Frog: “Sardar ka demag nahi hota”
Sardar: “Hota hai”
Frog: Nahi hota nahi hota
(& jumps in water)
Sardar: “Lo, is mai khudkushi karne wali kia baat thi”?:-):-D
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
2 Brilliant MindS...!!!
Pathan & Sardar:
Pani Peeny Gaey To GlasS Ulta Para Tha
Sardar:
iSKa To Moo He Band Hy
Pathan:
Neechy Sy Bhi Toota Hua Hy.
by Abdul Hannan (few years ago!)
BF:Mai Tumhara Mobile Dekh Sakta Hu
GF:Ha Janu Q Nai Just A Minute
Delte Delete Delte
Ya Lo Janu Dekh Lo Tumha To Mujpe Trust Hi Nai
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
A foreign language teacher was explaining to her class that, unlike their English counterparts, French nouns are grammatically designated as masculine or feminine.
Things like 'chalk' or 'pencil,' she described, would have a gender association although in English these words were neutral. Confused, one student raised his hand and asked, "What gender is a computer?"
The French teacher wasn't sure which gender it was, so she ivided the class into two groups and asked them to decide if a computer should be masculine or feminine. One group was comprised of the women in the class, and the other of men. Both groups were asked to give four reasons for their recommendation.
The group of women concluded that computers should be referred to in masculine gender because:
1. In order to get their attention, you have to turn them on.
2. They have a lot of data but are still clueless.
3. They are supposed to help you solve your problems, but half the time they ARE the problem.
4. As soon as you commit to one, you realize that, if you had waited a little longer, you could have had a better model.
The men, on the other hand, decided that computers should definitely be referred to in the feminine gender because:
1. No one but their creator understands their internal logic.
2. The native language they use to communicate with other computers is incomprehensible to everyone else.
3. Even your smallest mistakes are stored in long-term memory for later retrieval.
4. As soon as you make a commitment to one, you find yourself spending half your pay check on accessories.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Aik doctor apne dost se:
?yar mai soch raha hon k is gaon main
apna clinic khol lon.
Dost:?tumhara khyal to naik hy
magar yahan ka qabristan chota hai..
by Haris abbas Qureshi (few years ago!)
Girl_ darling hamaare pyaar ke baare mai kisi ko mat btana
Boy_ tere bhai ko zarur btaunnga .saala kehta tha koi koi kutti hee hogi jo mujh se pyaar kregi..
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)