1 persn 2 other
1 persn 2 other:
Tune uske liye cigrt chodi?
Ha Daru chod di?
Ha Jua chod dia?
Ha To fir shadi kyu nai ki?
Kyuki itna sudhar gaya tha ki usse acchhi mil gayi!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 1028 views
Similar Jokes
Patient to the doctor, 'Whenever i drink coffee, i have this sharp, excruciating pain.''Try to remember to remove the spoon from the cup before drinking,'
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Sardarji to others:
Did anyone lose money wrapped in a rubber band?
One said, Yes I did
Sardar: Well, its your lucky day,
I found the rubberband!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Girl.. Aj tum jo bolo gay main manu gi.
Boy.. Har bat manu gi??????
Girl.. Han har bat, kuch b ho, k0i b ho...
Boy.. Soch lo???
... Girl.. Soch liya hai.
Har bat manugi.
.
.
.
.
.
Boy.. Phir aj k bad panch waqt ki Namaz parhna.
Har Boyfriend kamina nai hota..
( ',' )
_/) (>
| \_ Geo Haji Sb
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
The three bears had been having some trouble recently and had ended up in family court. Mama and Papa bear were splitting up, and baby bear had to decide who he was going to live with.
So, the judge wanted to talk to baby bear to see what he thought about living with either of his parents. When he asked baby bear about living with his father, baby bear said "No, I can't live with Papa bear, he beats me terribly."
"OK," said the judge, "then you want to live with your mother, right?"
"No way!" replied baby bear, "She beats me worse than Papa bear does."
The judge was a bit confused by this, and didn't quite know what to do. "Well, you have to live with someone, so is there any relatives you would like to stay with?" asked the judge.
"Yes," answered baby bear, "my aunt Bertha bear who lives in Chicago."
"You're sure she will treat you well and won't beat you?" asked the judge.
"Oh definitely," said baby bear, "the Chicago Bears don't beat anybody."
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Santa plane land hote hi chillane lga.
Bnglore aya banglore aya.Balle Balle'
Air Hostess: Helo sir.B silent
Santa-ok anglore aya anglore aya alle alle
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Naukarani: Malkan Ap Udaas Kyun Hai
Malkan: Tumhare Sahab Office Ki Kisi Larki Se Payyar Karte Hai
Naukarani: Nahiiiiin, Sahab Mujhe Dokha Nahi De Sakte
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Chemistry Teacher: Oxygen ki Khoj 1858 me hui thi.?
Santa:-Thank God mera janam usse pehle nahi hua varna main to ghut-ghut ke mar jata.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Pathan: Doctor Sahab Plastic Surgery karwanay main kitna kharcha aayega?
Doctor: 5 laakh..
Pathan: Agar Plastic Hum day to??
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Husband & Wife were Fighing
Husband says: Tu Sali Kuti! Wife Reply:
Tu Sala Kuta! the Child Of them was near, he says : hi-hi-hi-hi-hi Mian Sala Kutoora.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Girl college mein new sendal daalke gyi..
.
.
Boy:” sendal kitne acchi hai..
.
.
.
Girl:” hmmm utaru kya..???
.
.
.
.
.
Boy:” but jeans or top toh ussse bhi acchi hai…
Girl shock..Boy RocK..
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)