Sardar talking on cell.
Sardar talking on cell. 2nd Sardar : Kis se baat kar raho ho. 1st Sardar : Biwi se…
2nd Sardar : Itne… Pyaar
1st Sardar : Tumhari hai…
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 939 views
Similar Jokes
Chintu: Papa What's the Difference Between
Mother's Tears & Wife's Tears?
Father: Mother's tears Affect your HEART,
And
Wife's Tears Affect your POCKET. :-)
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Senior Doctor Junior Doctor Se:
Ward No. 12 Main Behosh Paray Patient
Ki Kya Report Hai?
Junior Doctor:
Sir Uska Tou Maine Post Mortem
Kr Diya… ;->
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
A man who was very upset walked in to see his doctor.
“Doctor, you’ve got to help me!” he wailed.
“What seems to be the trouble?” asked the doctor.
“I keep having the same dream, night after night. There’s this door with a sign on it, and I push and push the door but I can’t get it open.”
“What does the sign say?” asked the Doctor. “Pull,” said the patient.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
A Funny Test
Take This Stress Test by Answering 2 Questions...
1. Which Mouse has Two Legs?
.
.
.
.
.
Ans. Mickey Mouse.
2. Which Duck has 2 legs?
.
.
.
.
.
If you answered Donald Duck,
You Are Under Stress.
Because All Ducks have Two Legs.
So Please Chill out and Enjoy.
by Haris abbas Qureshi (few years ago!)
Waiter: Khan sahb, 10 Rs tip to meri insult hy..
Khan: To phir..?
Waiter: 20 Rs to hon..
Khan: Main tumhari double insult nhi kr skta..!!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Doctor: aapko isse pehle kabhi heart attack hua thaa kya?
Patient: haa doctor, bichle baar jab aap bill diye the
Nurse: udhaas kyu baite ho sir?
Doctor: dopahar jiska operation kiya tha, woh mar gaya.
Nurse: arey woh to post mortem tha.
Doctor: to main subah kiska post mortem kiyaa tha
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Man to wife on wedding night: "Are you sure I'm the first man you are sleeping with ? "
Wife replied: " Of course honey, I stayed awake with all the others !"
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Ek Aadmi Jyotishi Se- Meri Shaadi Kyon Nahin Ho Rahi Hai.?
Jyotishi- Kaise Hogi.. Kundli Mein Sukh Hi Sukh Jo Likha Hai.!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Girl to teacher: Sir, class de sare munde meinu bhua bhua kehnde ne.
Teacher: Kon kon ehnu bhua kehnda hai, hath kada karu.
Sante to bina sab ne hath kada kar lita.
Teacher: Sante, tu ehnu bhua nahi kehda?
Santa: Sir, mein te ehna sab da FUFFARH han.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Father to Son: Sath walon ki larki ko dekh lo,
wo exam mai "First" ayi hai, owr tum..
.
Son: Usi ko tu dekhta tha,
tabhi tu "Supply" ayi hai
by Haris abbas Qureshi (few years ago!)