Once Prince charles
Once Prince charles & sardarji were having dinner…
Prince said: “pass the wine you divine”.
Sardar thinks “how poetic!!”
and says,”pass the custard you bastard
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 887 views
Similar Jokes
Should Women Have Children After 35? Banta Replied: No, 35 Children Are More Than Enough!
by khalid hussain (few years ago!)
Girl friend: who do you love more, your mother or me?
Boy: I love you. I respect my mother.
Girl: So you dont love your mother?
Boy: I respect her with love
Girl: So you dont respect me?
Boy: I love you with respect
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Young Larry stopped by the corner grocery store and read the following list to the clerk:
10 pounds sugar at $1.25 a pound
4 pounds coffee at $1.50 a pound
2 pounds butter at $1.10 a pound
2 bars soap at $.83 each
"How much does that come to?" asked Larry.
"Twenty-two dollars and thirty-six cents."
"If I gave you three ten dollar bills, how much change would I get?" said the boy.
"Seven dollars and sixty-four cents," stated the clerk who appeared to be irritated by all the questions.
Larry said, as he disappeared through the door, "I don't want to buy the items...that's our arithmetic lesson for tomorrow, and I needed some help with it."
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Nargispeer k paon choo kar boli:
“baba ji koi changi mat deo”
Peer ji:
“O bibi burka pa k aaya kar
Tennu vekh k te peer di apni mat waj jandi aye..
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Din rat sms kar kar k mujhe aisa kar dia zalamo,~
paad
ki awaz pe bi mobile utha leta hun.
by Sabir shah (few years ago!)
Dost: Biwi sy leraai khatam hoe?
2nd Dost: Ha Ghutny taik k Myre
Pass ae the
1st Dost: Yay hoe na mardo wali bat,
Us ny Ghutny taik k keya kaha?
2nd Dost: Yay he k
BED k Nechy sy nikal ao kuch
nae kaho ge
by A. Sami (few years ago!)
Indian: Hamare pass Kanjar hein, Kutte hein, Soowar hein,
Tumhare pass kya hai?
Pakistani: Tum hamara muqabla kabhie nahi kar sakte,
Hamare pass ZARDARI hai…..
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Maa: Kia kar rahy ho beta??
.
Beta: Maa parh raha hon
.
Maa: Very good beta, kia parh rahy ho??
.
Beta: Apni jaan ky msgs !!
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Sardar: Apki gari (car) ka naam kia hai
Lady: I don't remember it name now but its starts with "T"
.
Sardar: O that's good.. hamari gari tu Petrol se start hoti hai
by Haris abbas Qureshi (few years ago!)
Bacha-Mis Mai apko kesa lgta hu
M:so sweet
B:To mai apne mumy-papa ko apk ghr kb beju
M-vo Q
B-taki vo hmari bat age chlaye
M-ye kya bkwas h
B-tution k liye.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)