Santa ki shaadi k 3 mahine baad
Santa ki shaadi k 3 mahine baad hi beta ho gaya.
Santa : Ye 3 mahine me bacha kaise ho gaya..??
Biwi : Aapki shadi ko kitna time hua hai..??
Santa : 3 mahine.
Biwi : Aur meri shadi ko..??
Santa : 3 mahine.
Biwi : Aur bachcha kitne time baad hua..??
Santa : 3 mahine baad.
Biwi : Total kitne mahine ho gaye..??
Santa : Ohh teri vakai, 9 mahine ho gaye! time ka pata hi nahi laga?!!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 1111 views
Similar Jokes
Dr. Apki bv sirf 5 ghante ki mehman hai i m sory. Husband: koi bat nai dr.sahb jb 25 saal nikal gye to 5 ghante b nikal hi jayenge
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Zarori Ilan!
1st Dec, se bijli bilkul khatam ho jay gi,
1st Dec se tamam log apnay apnay UPS
wapda k kissi bhi office se recharge karwa saktay hain.
Shukria.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
In the chemistry paper one student asked from another about the blank no 3.
the teacher was also standing there so he was trying to whisper but the other student cannot hear it clearly..
So he said loudly my father name is Bond and I guess the covalent was my Grandfather...
And the teacher said then you must be the covalent Bond ..
hahaha
:D
by WAQAR (few years ago!)
Once upon a time there was a hungry Chuunti.
She saw a piece of Gurr on his way.
She picked it up while she try to eat it.
She saw a Chuunta.
She left the Gurr and went with the Chuunta.
Mora: Gurr Naloon Ishq Mitha
by Abdul Sami (few years ago!)
Cow Per Bethey Ek Pathan Ko
Traffic-Police Ne Rok Kar Kaha
K Aapka Helmet Nahi Hai?
Chalan Hoga
Pathan: Dhiyaan Se Dekh Neechey
Andhay Four Wheel Hai.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
The best way to see the good work of a government is to love his party personally
by Abdul Sami (few years ago!)
A doctor is talking to a car mechanic, "Your fee is
several times more per hour then we get paid for
medical care."
"Yeah, but you see, doc, you have always the same
model, it hasn't changed since Adam; but we have
to keep up to date with new models coming every
month."
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Man:
Tere pass mobile hy to phir tu ne
Muje Letter kyu post kya?
.
.
Sardar:
Oy! Me ne tere mobile pr CALL
Ke thi par awaz aaei
“Plz try Letter”
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
1 din 1 daku 1 sardar k ghar mein ghuss gaya or bula SONA kahan hai
sardar g: ullu de patthe pura ghar khali aa jithay marzi soja
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Gang of Santa-Banta broke a bank, but instead of
cash they find bottles of chilled red wine...
happily they drink and left
next day headline
~ Braking News ~
"Blood Bank Robbed"
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)