Propose Ya Adopt
Girlfriend to Boyfriend: Mera ladla, mera pyara, mera chhona, mera gugla.
Muj se shadi karoge? Bolo baby, bolo na!
Funny Boyfriend: Tum mujhe propose kar rahi ho ya adopt ?
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 1045 views
Similar Jokes
Santa: Itne Kam Marks?
Do Thappad Marne Chahiye.
Pappu: Haan Papa, Chalo Maine Us
Saale Master Ka Ghar Bhi Dekh Rakha Hai…
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Robert:-Boss isne kuch nahi kiya phir ise saza kyu
di.
Ajit:-smart boy!Aajkal PREPAID ka jamana
hai.Pehle saza bhugto phir galti karo
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
The Story behind "Ladies First"
Long ago, a man and woman were madly in love, They wanted to marry. parents did't approve. They decided to suicide together & planned to jump from mountain. The man couldn't bear to see his sweet heart fall. he convinced her that he will jump first. He jumped.
The woman never jumped.
Thereafter, all men decided
"LADIES FIRST" :-D
by lescol (few years ago!)
Funny Pandit Ji: Raat mujhe ik admi ne CHAKU dikhakr loot liya.
Friend: Lekin tumare pas to Gun hoti hai.
Funny Pandit Ji: Wo maine chupa di
warna wo bi loot leta !!!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Larki ko line or kutti ko pathar soch
samajh ke maro
peeche bhi padh sakty hain Aapka Shubh Chintak:p=)) =))
by khalid hussain (few years ago!)
The following is supposedly a true story. To be
included, besides being true, the story is most
likely strange, weird, surprising, or funny.
A little boy wrote this letter to his grandmother:
Dear Grandmother,
I'm sorry I forgot your birthday last week. It
would serve me right if you forgot mine next
Tuesday.
With love, Mike
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Naman: Yaar Chaman tune us aadmi ko itna bura kyu peeta?
Chaman: Usne mujhe poocha ke “Khaana khaaya kya”?
Naman: Arey, bhala kya galat poocha, bekar hee maar diya tune
Chaman: Main uss time toilet se potty karke aa raha tha…..
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Never Love Someone because LOVE stands for
L:Loss of Money
O:Out of Mind
V:Valley of Tensions
E: End of Life
So don't Love, just line maro
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Santa waiting at bus stop in UK along with 3 women.
When bus arrived, conductor picked the women & said: No more, no more
Santa: Saaleya Morniya char laiyan, meri wari no more
by tanveer hussain (few years ago!)
santa– Yaar banta tune pure toilet me potty kyu kr di?
.
.
.
banta– Yaar ye mobile bhi na!!!!
.
.
.
santa– Kya hua??
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
..
.
.
.
banta– Tune “IDEA” ka ad nhi dekha
“WALK when u TALK”
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)