Propose Ya Adopt

Girlfriend to Boyfriend: Mera ladla, mera pyara, mera chhona, mera gugla.

Muj se shadi karoge? Bolo baby, bolo na!

Funny Boyfriend: Tum mujhe propose kar rahi ho ya adopt ?

by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 1045 views
(Not Rated Yet)
 

Similar Jokes

Santa: Itne Kam Marks?

Santa: Itne Kam Marks?

Do Thappad Marne Chahiye.
Pappu: Haan Papa, Chalo Maine Us

Saale Master Ka Ghar Bhi Dekh Rakha Hai…

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Prepaid ka zamana

Robert:-Boss isne kuch nahi kiya phir ise saza kyu
di.
Ajit:-smart boy!Aajkal PREPAID ka jamana
hai.Pehle saza bhugto phir galti karo

by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
The Story behind "Ladies First"

The Story behind "Ladies First"

Long ago, a man and woman were madly in love, They wanted to marry. parents did't approve. They decided to suicide together & planned to jump from mountain. The man couldn't bear to see his sweet heart fall. he convinced her that he will jump first. He jumped.

The woman never jumped.
Thereafter, all men decided
"LADIES FIRST" :-D

by lescol (few years ago!)
Funny Pandit Ji

Funny Pandit Ji: Raat mujhe ik admi ne CHAKU dikhakr loot liya.

Friend: Lekin tumare pas to Gun hoti hai.

Funny Pandit Ji: Wo maine chupa di
warna wo bi loot leta !!!

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Larki ko line or kutti ko pathar sochsamajh ke maro

Larki ko line or kutti ko pathar soch
samajh ke maro
peeche bhi padh sakty hain Aapka Shubh Chintak:p=)) =))

by khalid hussain (few years ago!)
Reply to granny...

The following is supposedly a true story. To be
included, besides being true, the story is most
likely strange, weird, surprising, or funny.
A little boy wrote this letter to his grandmother:
Dear Grandmother,
I'm sorry I forgot your birthday last week. It
would serve me right if you forgot mine next
Tuesday.
With love, Mike

by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Khana Khaya Kya

Naman: Yaar Chaman tune us aadmi ko itna bura kyu peeta?
Chaman: Usne mujhe poocha ke “Khaana khaaya kya”?

Naman: Arey, bhala kya galat poocha, bekar hee maar diya tune

Chaman: Main uss time toilet se potty karke aa raha tha…..

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
LOVE stands for

Never Love Someone because LOVE stands for
L:Loss of Money
O:Out of Mind
V:Valley of Tensions
E: End of Life

So don't Love, just line maro

by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Santa waiting at bus stop in UK

Santa waiting at bus stop in UK along with 3 women.
When bus arrived, conductor picked the women & said: No more, no more

Santa: Saaleya Morniya char laiyan, meri wari no more

by tanveer hussain (few years ago!)
santa– Yaar banta tune pure

santa– Yaar banta tune pure toilet me potty kyu kr di?
.
.
.
banta– Yaar ye mobile bhi na!!!!
.
.
.
santa– Kya hua??
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
..
.
.
.
banta– Tune “IDEA” ka ad nhi dekha
“WALK when u TALK”

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1

Most Viewed Jokes

Ek Pagal Khat Likh Raha Tha,

Nurse ka mangetar bari hasra..

Santa chawal kha rha tha

“Lipton di cha hai?”

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Oh sundari

A Young Naval Student

Due To Rain No Match

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Bad Temper Problem

Existing Users Login
User ID
Password
 
 
Join Now / Forgot Password

also you can..
Login with Facebook