Pillow is like a true love
True Love is like a pillow.
U could HUG it when Ur in trouble.
U could CRY on it when Ur in pain.
U could EMBRACE it when Ur happy.
Want True Love?
Spend Rs.50 buy a Pillow.
by Abdul Hannan (few years ago!) / 921 views
Similar Jokes
William Shakespeare
A peace is of the nature of a conquest; for then both parties nobly are subdued, and neither party loser.
by Abdul Sami (few years ago!)
Recently, the Psychic Hotline and Psychic Friends Network have launched hotlines for frogs. Here is the story of one frog and his discussing with his psychic.
A frog telephones the Psychic Hotline and is told, "You are going to meet a beautiful young girl who will want to know everything about you."
The frog says, "This is great! Will I meet her at a party, or what?"
"No," says the psychic. "Next semester in her biology class."
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Papa: Beta, tum fail ho gaye. Mene to kaha tha na ki agar tum 12th pass ho jaogey to mein tumhe motorcycle dilaunga.
Beta: Mujhe pata hai papa.
Papa: phir tu fail kaise ho gaya?
Beta: Mein motorcycle chalana sikh raha tha.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
mota marta moti pr
bhuka marta roti pr
master ji ki do batiyan
par mai to marta hu choti pr
by khalid hussain (few years ago!)
Ek Aadmi Pahli baar Sasural Gaya,
Uski Saas Ne Use 7 Din Tak
Subah-Sham Palak Ka Saag Khilaya.
8ve Din Saas Ne Pucha: “Beta, Kya Khaoge?”
Aadmi Bola: “Mummy Ji, Khet Dikha Do, Khud Hi Char Aaunga“
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Techer to santa:oye ye bata k taj mahal kaha hai?
santa:pata nahi
teacher:stand up
santa:window me se dikhay dega kya.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
2011 Ka Sab Sy Btmiz Bachaa,
Dukandar Sy:
Uncle Rang Gora Krne Wali Cream Hae..?
Dokandar:
Han Hai.
Bacha:
Te Mama Apni Bachi Nu Lawanda Q Nai.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
R u agree-
Call summary
Boy to boy= 00:00:59
Boy to mom= 00:10:30
Boy to dad= 00:02:36
Boy to girl= 01:15:01
Girl to girl= 00:29:59
Girl to boy= 00:00:05
by Zia Rasool (few years ago!)
A friend asks sardar how was your exam?
Sardar: It was okey but i couldn’t answer past tense of THINK.
I thought, thought & finally i wrote ‘THUNK’.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Ek Aadmi Ladies ward me admit ho gaya.
Nurse:-Tumko sharm nahi aati.
Aadmi bola:- Sharm kaisi...!
Hum to Paida hi Ladies Ward me hue the.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)