reports mixed up
Doctor: sorry , reports got mixed up. We don't know if your wife has AIDS or Asthma!
husband: What should i do now?
Doctor - Send her 4 jogging, if she returns, don't sleep with her!
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!) / 780 views
Similar Jokes
ACP TO DAYA,,
.
.
.
"holi ke rang CID mein naYI khushi
laayii hai.
.
.
.
holi ke rang CID mein nayi khushi layii
hai,
.
.
.
daya toliet ka darwaza khol do mujhe
TATTI
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Examiner santa se: yeh kya hai? tumne khaali paper kyu diye ho?
Santa: kyunki neatness ke liye 5 marks hai, isliye
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
After a young couple brought their new baby home, the wife suggested that her husband should try his hand at changing diapers.
"I`m busy," he said, "I`ll do the next one."
The next time came around and she asked again.
The husband looked puzzled, "Oh! I didn`t mean the next diaper. I meant the next baby!"
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Patient: Doctor, yeh mera pehla operation hai. thoda dhyaan se karna.
Doctor: dara mat. yeh mera bhi pehla operation hai
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Santa : Whats Da Nam Of Ur Car
Banta : I Dont No But It Starts Wid”T”
Santa : Kamal Hai Yar Teri Gadi Tea Se Start Hoti Hai Apni To Petrol Se Hoti Hai
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
pathan cycle par jaa rha tha key galti se qabristan me ghuss gya aur jub bahir nikla toh bola
uffff.... khudaya ye konsa road tha jiss mein itna jump tha
by amir kamal (few years ago!)
A dumb blonde was bragging about her knowledge of the state capitals of the United States. She proudly announced, "go ahead, ask me any of the capitals, I know all of them."
A red head said, "O.K., what's the capital of Wyoming?" The blonde replied, "Oh, that's easy, 'W'."
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
father:jao beta meray liye ek glass pani ley k ao.
beta:abu mein nai jasakta, mein game khel raha hun.
2nd beta:choreye abu ye to hai he batamez
aap khudi ja k pe lein
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Once Laloo was coming out of airport.
As there was huge rush the security guard told Laloo “WAIT SIR“…
For which Laloo replied “65Kgs” and moved on…
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
1 Murghi ko Kaway se pyar ho geya,
jb Murghay ko pta chala tou wo murghi k pas gaya r bola k muj my kia kami hai?smart hon kaway sy ziyada khobsurat hon tmhari bradari ka hon?
Murghi: Me tmhary jezbat ki qadar krti hon,lakin wo air force my hai....
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)