Pappu: Have you noticed that
Pappu: Have you noticed that most heroes are married man?
Appu: Every married man is a hero.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 955 views
Similar Jokes
TEACHER : What is an island ?
Pupil : A piece of land surrounded by water except on one side.
TEACHER :On one side ?
Pupil : Yes, on top !
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Aadmi Dost se: "Yar aisi Bewi ko kya kahenge jo Khubsurat ho,
Samajhdar ho, Baat manay aur kabhi Naraz na ho?"
Dost: "AFWAH"
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
In bio practical:
Examiner: Tell me the name of this bird by seeing its legs only?
Sardar: I don't know.
Examiner: You r failed, what's your name?
Sardar: See my legs & tell my name
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Pathan SMS
——————–
Sardar: why the doors are locked when the airplane fly.
Pathan: thinks about it for some time and reply,
.
.
Because venders should not be enter
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Responses Of Kiss;
American Girl
Kiss Me In front Of Everyone,
Indian Girl
Lets Go In The Corner And Kiss Me
Pakistani Girl: Jaldi Kro,
Light NA AAJAYE..;-)
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
2 ghantay aatay ki line main khara rehte huye ek aadmi ghussay se chillaya. "Main Zaradari ko goli marnay ja raha hon." Kuch dari baat woh wapas aakr aatay ki line main khara ho gaya. Kisi ne pucha. "Kyon Maar Diya?" Usne maayusi se jawab diya. "Wahan pe bhi line lagi hui hai."
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Pappu:ye bakra kitne rupee wala hai?
Admi:38000 rupee wala hai
pappu:hairan ho k kia ye tourch screen hai.
by Sabir shah (few years ago!)
Style of breaking up:
Boy bought a gift for His new Girl friend-
GirlFriend:What the hell would I do with this rocket?
Boy: You wanted stars na?
Now sit on it and GET LOST:
by Hassan Ali (few years ago!)
Waiter gives bill to Santa:
Santa: Take this card.
Waiter: But sir, This is voter card.
Santa: So what? You have written there ALL CARDS ACCEPTED
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Ek Admi Roz Subha Perr (Tree) Ki Shaakh Pe Charrh K Baith Jata Tha
Poocho Kyon.?
Bechara MBA kr k Paagal Ho Gya Tha, Apne Apko BRANCH
MANAGER Samajhta Tha.!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)