Pappu: Have you noticed that

Pappu: Have you noticed that most heroes are married man?
Appu: Every married man is a hero.

by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 955 views
(Not Rated Yet)
 

Similar Jokes

What is an island ?

TEACHER : What is an island ?
Pupil : A piece of land surrounded by water except on one side.

TEACHER :On one side ?
Pupil : Yes, on top !

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Aadmi Dost se: "Yar aisi Bewi ko

Aadmi Dost se: "Yar aisi Bewi ko kya kahenge jo Khubsurat ho,

Samajhdar ho, Baat manay aur kabhi Naraz na ho?"
Dost: "AFWAH"

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Sardar Ji in Practical Exam

In bio practical:
Examiner: Tell me the name of this bird by seeing its legs only?
Sardar: I don't know.
Examiner: You r failed, what's your name?
Sardar: See my legs & tell my name

by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Sardar: why the doors are

Pathan SMS
——————–
Sardar: why the doors are locked when the airplane fly.
Pathan: thinks about it for some time and reply,
.
.
Because venders should not be enter

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Responses Of Kiss

Responses Of Kiss;

American Girl
Kiss Me In front Of Everyone,

Indian Girl
Lets Go In The Corner And Kiss Me

Pakistani Girl: Jaldi Kro,
Light NA AAJAYE..;-)

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
2 ghantay aatay ki line main

2 ghantay aatay ki line main khara rehte huye ek aadmi ghussay se chillaya. "Main Zaradari ko goli marnay ja raha hon." Kuch dari baat woh wapas aakr aatay ki line main khara ho gaya. Kisi ne pucha. "Kyon Maar Diya?" Usne maayusi se jawab diya. "Wahan pe bhi line lagi hui hai."

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Tourch sacreen wala hai kia

Pappu:ye bakra kitne rupee wala hai?
Admi:38000 rupee wala hai

pappu:hairan ho k kia ye tourch screen hai.

by Sabir shah (few years ago!)
Style of breaking up:p

Style of breaking up:
Boy bought a gift for His new Girl friend-
GirlFriend:What the hell would I do with this rocket?
Boy: You wanted stars na?
Now sit on it and GET LOST:

by Hassan Ali (few years ago!)
All Cards Accepted

Waiter gives bill to Santa:

Santa: Take this card.
Waiter: But sir, This is voter card.
Santa: So what? You have written there ALL CARDS ACCEPTED

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
The Branch Manager

Ek Admi Roz Subha Perr (Tree) Ki Shaakh Pe Charrh K Baith Jata Tha

Poocho Kyon.?

Bechara MBA kr k Paagal Ho Gya Tha, Apne Apko BRANCH
MANAGER Samajhta Tha.!

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1

Most Viewed Jokes

Ek Pagal Khat Likh Raha Tha,

Nurse ka mangetar bari hasra..

Santa chawal kha rha tha

“Lipton di cha hai?”

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Oh sundari

Due To Rain No Match

A Young Naval Student

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Bad Temper Problem

Existing Users Login
User ID
Password
 
 
Join Now / Forgot Password

also you can..
Login with Facebook