woh kia hai jo
1 girl ask 2 pappu : woh kia hai jo cow k paas 4 or mere paas 2 hain?
pappu : legs
Girl : woh kia hai jo tumhari pant main hai aur meri pant mein nahi hai?
pappu: paisay
Girl : woh kia hai jo log din main karne k bajaye ko raat bistar pe kartay hain
pappu: neend puri karte hain
girl : woh kia hai jo larki pehli daffa karwate huye pain
ki wajah se roti hai?
pappu : kaan main ched
MORAL : aap bhi apni zehniat pappu ki tarhan saaf rakhain
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!) / 889 views
Similar Jokes
Purani Kahawat he ki sote samay tension ko
sath leke nahi sona chahiye Phir bhi log Pata
Nahi kyo Biwi ko sath leke sote ha..
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Santa: Do you Know English?
Banta: Yes!
Santa: Ok! Then tell what is the Opposite of NAAG
PANCHAMI?
Banta: So Simple Yaar.
NAAG DO NOT PUNCH ME. :-)
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Teacher:
What Is The Difference
Between Orange & Apple?
Sardar:
The Colour Of Orange Is Orange
But The Colour Of Apple Is Not Apple:-)
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Some surgeons were taking a coffee break and discussing their work. The first said, "I think accountants are the easiest to opperate on. You open them up and everything inside is numbered."
The second said, "I think librarians are the easiest to operate on. You open them up and everything inside is in alphabetical order."
The third said, "I like to operate on electricians. You open them up and everything inside is color-coded."
The fourth one said, "I like to operate on lawyers. They're heartless spineless, gutless, and their heads and ass are interchangable."
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Class Mein Food Engineering Ka Practical Ho Raha Tha,
Professor Ne 1 Chuhe Ke Liye Ek Taraf Cake Aur Dusre Taraf Chuhiya Rakh Di,
Chuha Fauran Cake Ki Taraf Lapka,
Dusri Baar Cake Ko Badal Kar Roti Rakh Di,
Chuha Fir Roti Ki Taraf Lapka,
Is Tarah Kayi Baar Food Item Badle,
Magar Chuha Har Baar Food Item Ki Taraf Hi Bhaga,
Professor: “Bus Saabit Ho Gaya Ke Khana Hi Sabse Badi Jaroorat Hai”
Professor Ne Itna Bola Hi Tha Ke Last Line Mein Se Pappu Ki Aawaz Aayi.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Teacher: tum ro Q rahe ho?
Ladka:meri mummy mere papa ko kutta kehti h.
or papa unko BILLI,
mujhe samjh nhi aata ki main PILLA hu ya BILLA??
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Maa: Aaj school se itni jaldi aagaye?
Son: Machar maara to teacher ne chutti de di.
Maa: Aisa kyon?
Son: Machar teacher k gaal per betha tha.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Baap: Sharab, Cigarette, Larkiyan Ye Sab Tumhari
Jaan k Dushman Hain.
.
.
.
Beta: Jo Shakhs Apne Dushmano Se Bhaag Jaye Wo
Mard Nahi Hota Abba. :-)
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
1 Sardar Gahr Sa Nikla Aur Samne Dakha K Ek Kelay Ka Chilka Para Hoa Tha!
Sardar: O Mereya Ruba (Aj Fair Phisalna Pawayga)
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
The three bears had been having some trouble recently and had ended up in family court. Mama and Papa bear were splitting up, and baby bear had to decide who he was going to live with.
So, the judge wanted to talk to baby bear to see what he thought about living with either of his parents. When he asked baby bear about living with his father, baby bear said "No, I can't live with Papa bear, he beats me terribly."
"OK," said the judge, "then you want to live with your mother, right?"
"No way!" replied baby bear, "She beats me worse than Papa bear does."
The judge was a bit confused by this, and didn't quite know what to do. "Well, you have to live with someone, so is there any relatives you would like to stay with?" asked the judge.
"Yes," answered baby bear, "my aunt Bertha bear who lives in Chicago."
"You're sure she will treat you well and won't beat you?" asked the judge.
"Oh definitely," said baby bear, "the Chicago Bears don't beat anybody."
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)