Mareez vs docter
Mareez:dr sahab kia me kuch kha sakta hun?
Docter:han ap meri fees k ilawa suf kuch kha sakte ho.
by Sabir shah (few years ago!) / 912 views
Similar Jokes
Charsi Qabristan Me Churs P Rha Tha.
Police:
Kya Kr Rhe Ho ?
Chrsi:
Abu K Lia Dua.
Police:
Ye To Bache Ki Qabr Hy.
Chrsi:
Abu Bachpan Me Hi Mrgye Thy. :-)
by Muhammad Anas (few years ago!)
Cash, check or charge?' I asked, after folding items the woman wished to purchase.
As she fumbled for her wallet I noticed a remote control for a television set in her purse.
'So, do you always carry your TV remote?' I asked.
'No,' she replied, ' but my husband refused to come shopping with me,
and I figured this was the most evil thing I could do to him legally.'
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
New Teacher:
anybody who thinks he is stupid, stand up
pappu stoodup
Teacher: R U stupid?
Pappu: “nhi, Aap akeli khari theen mujhe acha nhi lag raha tha”
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Any party which takes credit for the rain must not be
surprised if its opponents blame it for the drought.
-Dwight Morrow
[email protected]
by Abdul Sami (few years ago!)
kya Baat hai, Jab Dekho tab Pregnant Hi Rahate
Ho Yaar, Jab Bhi Message karta Hu,
Tumhare Delivery Report Aa Jati Hai.
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
A depressed engg. Student went 4 sucide train come closer & closer
but suddenly jumped out of the track & said yaar kal to assignment dena hai
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Teacher: There is a frog, Ship is sinking, potatoes cost Rs 3/kg .
Then, what is my age?
STUDENT:32 yrs.
Teacher: How do you know?
STUDENT: Well, my sister is 16 yrs old and she is half mad.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Polio team darwazay pe ai
Pathan: begum Bandooq or kartoos kahan hen.
Polio team bhagi
Pathan ne awaz di: Ruko ye humare bachon k naam hen
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Ek admi ne zindagi se tang aa kar kaha
"Es zindagi se tu Mout achi hai"
.
Ek dam farishta aya owr bola ke "mai tumhy lainy ayah on"
.
Admi bola: Lo ab insaan mazak bhi nai kar sakta
by Haris abbas Qureshi (few years ago!)
Aaj girlfriend ne kiya kiss
Aur jal gaya lips
Aaj girlfriend ne kiya kiss
Aur jal gaya lips
Kyoki wo kha kar aayi thi
"Bingo red chili chips"
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)