Mr Funny post-office me
Mr Funny post-office me money-order karvane jata hai.
Postmaster: Mr Funny, yeh note fata hua hai, change kar do.
Mr Funny: Mein apni mammi ko paise bhej raha hu. Fata hua note bhejun ya naya, tumhe kya farak padta hai.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 1023 views
Similar Jokes
At a local coffee bar, a young woman was expounding on her idea of the perfect mate to some of her friends.
"The man I marry must be a shining light amongst company. He must be musical. Tell jokes. Sing. And stay home at night!"
An old granny overheard and spoke up, "Honey, if that's all you want, get a TV!"
by Mohammad Ali (few years ago!)
Santa: I am so miser (kanjoos) that I went alone for my honeymoon and saved half the money.
Bania: That is nothing, I saved full money. I sent my wife for honeymoon with a friend.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
The woman seated herself in the psychiatrists office. "What seems to be the problem?" the doctor asked.
"Well, I, uh," she stammered. "I think I, uh, might be a nymphomaniac."
"I see," he said. "I can help you, but I must advise you that my fee is $80 an hour."
"That's not bad," she replied. "How much for all night?"
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
A little girl came home from school and said to her mother, "Mommy, today in school I was punished for something that I didn't do." The mother exclaimed, "But that's terrible! I'm going to have a talk with your teacher about this ... by the way, what was it that you didn't do?" The little girl replied, "My homework."
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Husband : Janu Tum Mujhy Ak Jaga Se Bohat Achi Lagti Ho Wife Sharmate Hoye : Kahan se Janu….? Husband : Dooooooooooooooooooor Sy….
by @irha@ (few years ago!)
Ek Ladka Ladki Ko Date Pe Restaurant Leke Gaya…
Waiter: Madam Kya Leke Aau
Ladki: Mere Liye To Wo Sabji Wali Roti Le Aao
Waiter: Sorry Madam, Ye Yahan Nahi Milta….
Ladka: Tension Na Le… Yeh Veg Pizza Mang Rahi Hai…
Aur Karlo Gaon Ki Ladki Se Friendship
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Police constable 2 his son: Tumahra result achha nahi aaya. Aaj se tumhara khelna aur tv dekhna band.
Son: Acha ye 50 rupye pakro aur mamla khattam karo.
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Sardar running after bus finaly catch it & Asks Driver
Yeh bus teri Maa lagti hai?
Driver: N0
Teri behain lagti hai?
Driver: N0
To Fair charn q Nai denta
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Shadi me Joota chhupai ke time dulhe ki 1sali boli-
Mein to 1100 Lungi
2nd sali- Mein to 2100 Lungi
piche se
Santa bola: 2310 Lelo Usme Bluetooth aur FM bhi he
by Mohammad Ali (few years ago!)
Sardar: He bhagwan tu mujhe 100 rupe dega to usme se 50 tujh par chadhaunga.
Kuch der baad use 50 rupe milte hai wo kehta hai:
Kya bhagwan mujh pe itna bhi bharosa nahi k pehele hi kaant liye.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)