PerPos New Style
PerPos New Style
Boy to Girl- Mai aapse Frindship Karna Chahta Hu
Girl- Meri Sagai Ho Gyi He
Boy-Fir Bhen Ban k Apni Kisi Saheli Se Baat Kra De
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 893 views
Similar Jokes
Sardar saying to his friend- yaar meina compeny
ke computer ko jor jor se chalaya button dabaya to
computer bolta he
“what r u doing”. Meine computer ko na main
switch se band ker diya or bhag gaya.
Dusra Dost- kyon?
Sardar yaar computer has a good mind wo Malik ko
bata dega to…
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Boy: Hey!
.
Girl: Hi! What u doing?
.
.
Boy: texting the most beautiful Girl in the
world ?
.
Girl: Aww How cute :*
.
.
.
Boy: Ya! But she is not replying, so m
texting U!
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Sardar told his servant:
Go and water the plants. Servant
it’s already raining. Sardar: So what?
Take an umbrella and go.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
A Sweet Demand By a Kid.
He was Beaten Up by his Mom.
Dad Asked What Happened Son?
Kid: I cant Adjust With Your Wife Anymore,
I Want My Own. :-)
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Ik accident hoya, bohot bheer ikathi ho gi.
Santa Kumar nu agge ja ke dekhan da moka nahi c mil reha. Clever Santa cried: "Hai mera bapu…"
Bheer ne Santa nu agge jan dita. Agge ja ke dekhya ta…
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
...khota marya pya c !!!!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Kash Pyar ka Insurance Hojata
Pyar Karne se Pehle Premium Bharwaya Jata
Pyar Main Wafa Milito Thik
Warna Bewafa ope Jo Kharcha Hota Uska Claim To Miljta!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
A phatan joined Army & was given a Gun.
Phatan: Sir, is ki naali apni taraf rakhun ya dushman ki taraf?
Major: kisi bhi taraf rakh le faida mulk ka hi ho ga.
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Santa & Banta got tired of
1 day a pigeon reaches Banta without message. Angry Banta calls Santa!
Santa: Oye, this was a missed call.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Teacher: Tell Me The Perfect Example for Newtons 3rd Law?
Student: Whenever I open My Book, My Eyes Close Automatically.
Bolay To
Action ka Reaction.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Banta : What is the similarity between marriage and 11:59 pm?
Santa : Dono ke baad 12 bajte hai aur din badal jate hai!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)