Santa to Banta: I and my girlfriend

Santa to Banta: I and my girlfriend are getting married.

Banta: Oh great, but when is the marriage?

Santa: I am marrying on on 13th Jan and my girlfriend on 20th.

by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 910 views
(Not Rated Yet)
 

Similar Jokes

Student

Miss: Aaj tum late kion aye ho? School 7 baje shuru hota hay, itni dair kion ki?
.
Kid: Miss ap mairi itni fikar mat kia karain, log shak karty hain

by Haris abbas Qureshi (few years ago!)
The Trains Are Always Late

A man was complaining to a railroad engineer.
What's the use of having a train schedule if the
trains are always late.
The railroad engineer replied.
How would we know they were late, if we didn't
have a schedule?

by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
DO sardar jungle main ja rahy thay

DO sardar jungle main ja rahy thay k achanak shair ( lion ) samnay a gaya .

1st sardar nay uski ankho main mitti daal di or bhagnay laga.

1st sardar: o nus v ..!!

2nd sardar: mitti ty tu pai ay..tu nuss..!!

by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
LADY to Vakil Muje mere Pati se Talak chahiye.

LADY to Vakil Muje mere Pati se Talak chahiye.

Vakil-Magar vo to Kabbadi champion hai LADY Yahi to Problem hai sirf touch kar ke bhag jata hai

by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
parking is only for 2 wheeler.

Sardar was busy removing a wheel from his auto.A man asks sardar why are you removing a wheel from your auto.
Sardar : Cant you read the board, parking is only for 2 wheeler.

by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Funny Woman At Post Office

Post Master in a post office told to a woman,”You have to put another stamp on this letter as it is too heavy.

The woman replied, “How would an extra stamp make it lighter.”

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Beta tum iss class me 3

Teacher:Beta tum iss class me 3 saal se fail ho rahe ho.Tumhari umar me Shashtriji matric pass kar chuke the.

Student:Sir,gyan mat bantiye.Aapki umar me Bhagat Singh fansi chad chuke the!!!

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
i-Phone... Konsi Company ka?

Boy: Hey, I bought a New i-Phone 5s

Girl: WOW!!
Konsi Company ka Hai??

Boy: Ja Behan Tu Ghar Ja,
Reebok ka Hai..:-D

by lescol (few years ago!)
1 Bar Santa USA Gaya

1 Bar Santa USA Gaya
Waha Church me Gaya to Achank

Waha aawaz i TANN
Ittefaq se Lyt b Chali Gayi

Santa Dar kar Bola
Oye Bhago Undertaker aa gaya.

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Santa chawal kha rha tha

Santa kadi chawal kha rha tha , ek makhi us par
baithne ki koshish kar rahi thi, ye dekh santa bola-
hat hat ye woh nhi hai jo tu samajh rahi hai

by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1

Most Viewed Jokes

Ek Pagal Khat Likh Raha Tha,

Nurse ka mangetar bari hasra..

Santa chawal kha rha tha

“Lipton di cha hai?”

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Oh sundari

Due To Rain No Match

A Young Naval Student

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Bad Temper Problem

Existing Users Login
User ID
Password
 
 
Join Now / Forgot Password

also you can..
Login with Facebook