Lottery Of Rs 5 Crore
Wife: Darling, I won the lottery of Rs 5 crore, Go And pack Your Luggage… Husband: What We Have To Carry Sweetheart, Winter Clothes or Summer Clothes? Wife: Whatever, Pack your luggage and get out from here….
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 1148 views
Similar Jokes
Santa ne galti se kisi ka 100 ka balance ho gya.Phr call kiO yaar mera 100rs wapis kro
Banta:mere pas to 80 aaya hai
Santa: ruk yaar mai 20rs or bhejta hun.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Class Ki Group Photo Dekhte Hue
Teacher Baccho Se Kahne Lagi
Ki
.
.
. Jab tum Log Bade Hoke ye deko
ge to Kahoge,,
.
Ye Raju Hai Jo America Chala
Gaya..
. Ye Chandu Hai Jo London Chala
Gaya..
.
Aur Ye pappu Hai Jo Wahi Ka
WahiReh Gya.. :P
. .
.
Pappu gusse se Bola:”or Ye
Humari Kamini Teachar Hai
Jinka dehant ho gya
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Santa: mere frnd ne chupke se mere mbl se meri GF ka number le liya….
Banta: fir kya huya???
Santa: bewakoof kal se aapni he behen ko romantic MSG vej raha hai………!!!!;-):-P:-D
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Ap k liye jaan kon de skta Hy?
Select NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Plz Rply
.
.
.
Mt krna
.
.
Apko ghr me 2sri dfa salan koi Nhi Deta jaan kon dega!!! HAHAHAHAHAHAHA.
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Osama Bin Ladan And Kajol Ki Mulakat Hoi
Osama: Hows Life?
Kajol: Kabhi Khushi Kabhi Ghum
Kajol: And Urs?
Osama: Kabhi Goli Kabhi Bum
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
KG girl & boy..
.
.
Boy:"Can i kiss ur hand...
.
.
Girl:"why ?? Are my lips poisonous.. ??
.
.
.
.
Boy:"ale mai to pogo dekhta hu,
ye to HBO dekh ke aai hai..:p :O :D
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
twinkle Twinkle little star,
teri girl friend gaye bazar,
us ko mil gaya MAJNO ka pyar,
ab tu beth ker makhiyan maaar
by Abdul Hannan (few years ago!)
Tchr: why did you laugh?
Boy:I saw a strap o ur bra
Tchr: Get out of class for a week
2nd Boy laugh
Tchr: why did u laugh?
Boy: i saw both straps
Tchr: GET out for 1 m0nth
she bent down to pick chalk
Little jony started walking out
Tchr: y r u going out?
jony-wat i just SAW , I THINK My school days r over :D :)
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
When WORDS fail, eyes speak.
When eyes fail,”HEART” speaks.
When HEART fails, nothing speaks they put cotton in the nose…
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
5 missed calls from your bestfrnd
means they wanna hang out with
you.. ^_^
.
.
.
.
5 missed calls from your
Girlfriend/ Boyfriend means they
miss u... ?
.
.
.
But...
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
5 missed calls from HOME means...
.
.
.
"Beta aaj to band bajne waali
hai..:p:O :D :P
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)