This wife is too jealous
There was once a wife so jealous that when her husband came home one night and she couldn`t find hairs on his jackets she yelled at him, "Great, so now you`re cheating on me with a bald woman!"
The next night, when she didn`t smell any perfume, she yelled again by saying, "She`s not only bald, but she`s too cheap to buy any perfume!"
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 1023 views
Similar Jokes
A Sardar Asked His Friend
“Kya Tumhare Underwear Main Suraakh Hai?”
Friend Replied:No
Sardar Said: To Phir Taangain Kahan Sey Dalta Hai Saalay..
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Wonderful confession by a girl in church and amazing reply she got
She:i m in love with a boy who is far away from me
I m in india and he lives in uk
We met on marriage website
Became friends on fb
Had long chats on whatsapp
Proposed each other on skype
N now 2 months of relationship through viber
I need ur blessings and good wish oh god
Guy besides her said: now get married on twitter
Have fun on tango
Buy your kids from ebay
Send them through gmail
And if u r fed up with ur husband or kids toh unko OLX pe bech de
Now sleep joke over :-*
by Mohammad Awais Rashid (few years ago!)
Teacher: Jis admi ko sunayi na de, Usey English mai kia kahengy?
.
Pathan Student: Jo marzi kah do, usko konsa sunayi daita hai
by Mohammad Awais Rashid (few years ago!)
Memon : Toothbrush Dena
Mere Brush Ka 1 Baal Toot Gaya Hai
Dukandar : Aik Baal Toota To Naya Q Le Rhe Ho
Memon : Jo Toota Hai Na Wo Akhri Tha
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Santa ko Police Ne Accident Karne Pe
Arrest Kiya..
Judge:Aakhir Ye Accident
Hua Kaise?
Santa:Kyaa Pata Sir,
Me to so Raha Tha....
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Teacher: Usne khud khushi kar li, usse khud khushi karni padi, difference batao.
Student: Pehle wala padha likha berozgar tha, doosra shaadi shuda tha.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Santa: Yaar aaj to 1 Rs. me 3 amrood mil gye.
Banta: Wo kaise?
Snta: 1 Rs. ka 1 usne dia, 1 mai utha k bhag gya,
or 1 usne muje fek ke mara...
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Wapda walo
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Menu Mobile te Charge Kr len day
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Beta : Papa,ye Girlfrnd kya hoti hai ?
Papa: jab tum bade ho kar aacha ladka banoge to tumhe b 1milegi..
Beta: agar aacha nahi bana to ?
Papa : to bahot milengi.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
I used facebook for a few days and got
addicted to it..
But I am studying since I was 4..
..
why the hell I am not getting addicted to it :P
by dracula (few years ago!)