Musharraf joined Pakistani army

Musharraf joined Pakistani army and was given a gun.

Musharraf asked his Officer: Sir, to what side should I point its nozzle, towards myself or to the opposite side.

Officer: Stupid, keep it anyway, in both the cases it will benefit the nation.

by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 1030 views
(Not Rated Yet)
 

Similar Jokes

Son: ‘ Mom, when I was on bus

Son: ‘ Mom, when I was on bus with Daddy this morning, he told me to give up my seat to a lady.’

Mom: ‘Well, you have done the right thing.’

Son: ‘But mom, I was sitting in daddy’s lap.’

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Teacher : what is the difference

Teacher : what is the difference between himami and sunami?

Banta : Himami is face wash and sunami is desh wash....

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Larkiyan Bhi Ajeeb Hoti Hain

Sardar: Larkiyan Bhi Ajeeb Hoti Hain Baat Karo To Thappar Marti Hain

Pathan: Yeh Tumne Bilkul Sahi Baat Kiya Larka Hi Acha Hota Hai

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
High BP

If ur world is spining Round & Round..& Round….
Ur heart is beating fast ,
do u think its LOVE????
na Munna na its called high B/P…

by A. Sami (few years ago!)
Son:- papa aaj meri giirlfriend

Son:- papa aaj meri giirlfriend ka birthday hai, use kya du..... Papa:- dikhne me kaisi hai ? Son:- Mast hai.... Papa:- mera no. Dede !

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Height of teasing:

Height of teasing:

Pappu was sitting near the window&singing.

"kabutar ja ja ja"
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
..
then Pappu's mom asked him:-
"Kya hua beta SMS pack khatam ho gaya kya??"

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Our brilliant Santa

Our brilliant Santa does it again-
Teacher- Which is ur favourite dish?
Santa- TATA SKY!!! ;

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Police officer

It Was Back Wen All The Riots Were On And Ben The
New 18 Year Old Police Officer Was Called Up Front
Row Of The Riot pack. He Was All Siked Up For It
Until All The Riot Was Charging At Him So He Got
So Scared He Just Turned Back Closed His Eyes
And

by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Girlfriend ko gift dena ey

Santa: Yaar mein apni girlfriend nu gift dena hai,
ki devan?
Banta: Gold ring de de.
Santa: Koi vadi cheez das yaar.
Banta: Tan fer MRF da tyre de de.

by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Basanti Aur Thakur Ka Kya Rishta Hai

Agar Basanti ki Mausi Thakur ko Rakhi Bandhe to

Basanti aur Thakur ka kya Rista hua?
.
.
.
.
.
Free mein Dimag mat chalao, Gabbar ne uske haath kaat diye the.. :

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1

Most Viewed Jokes

Ek Pagal Khat Likh Raha Tha,

Nurse ka mangetar bari hasra..

Santa chawal kha rha tha

“Lipton di cha hai?”

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Oh sundari

Due To Rain No Match

A Young Naval Student

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Bad Temper Problem

Existing Users Login
User ID
Password
 
 
Join Now / Forgot Password

also you can..
Login with Facebook