Patient: I have swallowed a key.
Patient: I have swallowed a key.
Sardar Doctor: When?
Patient: 3 months back!
Sardar Doctor: What were you doing till now?
Patient: I was using duplicate key, now I have lost it too.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 888 views
Similar Jokes
Son: ‘ Mom, when I was on bus with Daddy this morning, he told me to give up my seat to a lady.’
Mom: ‘Well, you have done the right thing.’
Son: ‘But mom, I was sitting in daddy’s lap.’
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Santa bag lekar bus me ghusa..
Aur zor se chillaya-
.
.
"KHABARDAR!!
KOI APNI JAGAH SE NAHI HILEGA!!
.
.
Santa Singh
KULFIWALA KHUD SABKE PAAS AAYEGA!!!!" ;-)
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Girl (boy ko jealous feel karane k liye):” Dekho woh
ladka meri taraf dekh
ke muskura raha hai…
.
.
. Boy:” Yeh to kuch bhi nahi,
.
.
.
.
. .
.
.
.
.
jab maine pehli baar teri shakal dekhi
thi to 3 din tak Apni hassi nahi rok paya
tha.
by Mohammad Ali (few years ago!)
Teacher:
Dunya me kitne
Bar-e-Azam hen?
Pathan:
4
Teacher:
Kn Kn Se?
Pathan:
1. Quaid-e-Azam
2. Sikandar-e-Azam
3. Mughal-e-Azam
Or
4. Mera Chacha
Haji Azam.
by Mohammad Ali (few years ago!)
Preeto: me bahar ja rahi hun aapke liyer coocker me khichari set kar di hai, 2 2 siti laga kar kha lena.
Santa: Muhn se 2 siti laga kar coocker kholta hai aur bolta hai lagata aaj usne mujhe oollu bana diya
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
A worried father confronted his daughter one night. "I don't like that new boyfriend, he's rough and common and bloody stupid with it."
"Oh no, Daddy," the daughter replied, "Fred's ever so clever, we've only been going out nine weeks and he's cured me of that illness I used to get once a month."
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
A lawyer calls his client to tell him about his fee schedule.
"Alright," the lawyer says looking through his papers. "You owe me $1000 down and $417.58 cents each month for the next thirty-six months.
"What! That sounds like a car payment schedule," retorted the client.
"Your right. It's mine.
by sana (few years ago!)
Srdar in Coffee shop wth wife.
Srdar:Jldi Pi, Coffee thandi ho Jau gi.
Wife:Fer ki hoe ga?
Srdar: Bywakof Rate List waikh
Hot coffee Rs.15
Cold coffee.45:-
by taimur (few years ago!)
Ek Car ki Nilami ho rahi thi,
10 lac
20 lac
30 lac
Ek Aadmi ne Car ki khrab halat pe gor kiya to pas khare Aadmi se pucha :-
.
.
Is Car me esi kon si khoobi hai k iske itna daam lag rahe hai?
.
.
Aadmi :- Ab tak is Car k 10 hadse hue hai or har haadse me sirf or sirf "Biwi" ki hi Maut hui hai.
-
-
Aadmi :- 40 lakh :-) :D
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Yogi: AUNTYji!
Arpit ghar pe he?
Aunty: Haan beta,
abhi abhi aaya hai!
Maggi Kha rha hai...!
Tujhe bhukh lagi hai kya?
Yogi: ji Haan..! :D
.
.
.
Aunty: Toh tu bhi apne ghar se kha kar aa.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)