BOY'S STORY..

BOY'S STORY...
Jitni bhi bar flirt karne ki koshish karta hun...
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Na jaane qn,utni hi bar Pyar ho jata h...
Aur wo b...sache wala :@ :/
Hadh hai -__-

by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 871 views
(Not Rated Yet)
 

Similar Jokes

Agar Mein Jhoot Bolon

Film Actress Meera Yesterday screamed in an interview:

"Agar Mein Jhoot Bolon to Mera Baap Marr Jaaye".

The City District Government of Lahore has reported that 26 Men from
various parts of Lahore simultaneously suffered a Heart Attack last night.

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Are you Joking

Girl: Ur Name..??
.
Boy: Black Lion..
.
Girl: Are you joking..??
.
Boy: No, it means Kalu Singh..
and Yours..??
.
Girl: soft Underwear..
.
Boy: Are you joking..??
.
Girl: No
it means Komal Chadda..:p:p

by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Pathan

Ak dm Bus Ke Break lagee Ak pathan larkee par jaa giraa larke ne kha kya kr rhey hu.

Pathan:Allama Iqbal Open University se B.A

by Haris Abbas Qureshi (few years ago!)
Son: Aj accident hua

Son: Aj accident hua, uff marte marte bach gya,

Dad: Tumhari he galti ho gi,

Maa: mera beta, thek to hai na tu?

Sis: bhai koi chot to nahi ayi?

Bro: yaar dihayan se chalaya kar,

Lover: Tume mera zara bhi khayal nahi?

Frnd O shit, biryani khate khate reh gye

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Yaar Mai bhaut Pareshan hu banta

Santa: Yaar Mai bhaut Pareshan hu
banta: Kya hua?
Santa: Yaar shubha se koi
Battery Low se miss call kar raha hai or No. bhi nahi aa raha hai

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Shaadi main ek SMART ladka

Shaadi main ek SMART ladka ladki se: aap dance karogi :))
.
.
Ladki sharma k boli: “yes …”
.
.
.
Ladka pyar se bola:
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
To phir aapki “kursi” main le jaon didi ..??… :p :O :D :D

by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
English Joke - Boy or Girl

A: Just look at that young person with the short hair and blue jeans. Is it a boy or a girl?
B: It's a girl. She's my daughter.
A: Oh, I'm sorry, sir. I didn't know that you were her father.
B: I'm not. I'm her mother.

by Hassaan Chohan (few years ago!)
Difference: It's funny

Difference: It's funny when people discuss LOVE MARRIAGE Vs ARRANGED. It's like asking someone, if suicide is better or being murdered

by khalid hussain (few years ago!)
A girl was visiting her blonde

A girl was visiting her blonde friend, who had acquired two new dogs, and asked her what their names were.

The blonde responded by saying that one was named Rolex and one was named Timex.

Her friend said, "Whoever heard of someone naming dogs like that?" "HELLLOOOOOOO......," answered the blond. "They're watch dogs!"

by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Funny

Plz don"t read th


Plz don"t read this

Nahi to

ho jayega

Kya?

Arre wahi

jis se hum darte hai

?

?

?

wahi jo is umar me aksar ho jata hai

?

?

?

dekha ho gaya na

?

?

TIME WASTE!!

by Haris abbas Qureshi (few years ago!)
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1

Most Viewed Jokes

Ek Pagal Khat Likh Raha Tha,

Nurse ka mangetar bari hasra..

Santa chawal kha rha tha

“Lipton di cha hai?”

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Due To Rain No Match

Oh sundari

A Young Naval Student

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Bad Temper Problem

Existing Users Login
User ID
Password
 
 
Join Now / Forgot Password

also you can..
Login with Facebook