Torch Theek Hai

After finishing MBBS, Dr. Munna starts his practice.

He checked 1st patient's eyes, tongue & ears by torch & finallly said..

Bole To.. Torch Theek hai..

by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 968 views
(Not Rated Yet)
 

Similar Jokes

Common Sense

Pathan aur Sardar paani peenay gai,
glass ulta para hua tha
Sardar: Khan Sahab iska to moo hi
band hai.
Pathan: Haan yar yeh to neechay se b
toota hua hai…

by Aurangzeb Khan Tunio (few years ago!)
Wife2judge

Wife :mujhe is se aur kuch nai lena bas ye mujhe us haal me chor de jis haal me isko main mili thi.
Judge:tum kis hal me is ko mili thi
wife:bewah

by Sabir shah (few years ago!)
Son: Dad, what is an idiot

Son: Dad, what is an idiot?
Dad: An idiot is a person who tries to explain his ideas in such a strange and long way that another person who is listening to him can"t understand him. Do you understand me?
Son: No

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Sochta Hoon Doosri Hi Pata Loon

Meine Uss Ladki Ke Liye Cigarette Peena Chod Diya,

Bar Mein Jaana Bhi Chod Diya,

Jua Khelna Bhi Chod Diya,

Dost: To Phir Uss Ladki Se Shaadi Kyun Nahi Kar Leta?

Ab Yaar Itna Sudhar Gaya Hoon Sochta Hoon Doosri Hee Pata Loon..

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Tuanu tankay lanay anday ne

Saardar doctor se
Tuanu tankay lanay anday ne?

Dr: han g. Daso kithay lanay ne?

Sardar: meri juti nu la deo.

by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Sardar Went To Mirror Shop

Advertisement
Sardar went to a mirror shop

Once a Sardarji goes to a mirror shop to buy a mirror.He wanders all over the shop before the shopkeeper comes and asks him,
May I help you

Sardar: I want a very strong mirror.
Shop keeper: Try this one sir!Its just Rs.1000

Sardar: Is it really that strong

Shop keeper: Yes sir. If u want to know, you can throw this mirror from 100 storeyed building. This mirror does not breaks upto 99 floors sir

Sardar: Wah bahuth badiya hai
He pays the shop keeper and leaves with that mirror

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Pappu Aur Uska Freind Aapas

Pappu Aur Uska Freind Aapas Mein Baatein Kar Rahey They

Pappu: “Oye, Tujhe Pata Hai Kal Meine Ek Ladki Ko Rape Hone Se Bacha Liya”

Dost Hairani Se: “Sachh Mein, Wah Bhai Wah Par Kaise?”
Pappu: “Self Control, Yaar Self Control“

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Sardar intarview dene gaya

Sardar interview dene gaya,
officer:what do you do?
Sardar :kafi dair sochne k bad happy birth day to you

by Sabir shah (few years ago!)
Master- 2 me se 2 gye

Master- 2 me se 2 gye to kitne rhe?
Sardar-samjh me nhi aya masterji.
Mster-Beta tumare pas 2 Roti h,tumne 2 roti khali,tumare pas kya bacha?
Sardar-sabji..!

by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Position of husband i

Position of husband is like Split AC,

No matter how loud he is outside,

but inside d house, he is designed to remain silent, cool & controlled by remote..

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1

Most Viewed Jokes

Ek Pagal Khat Likh Raha Tha,

Nurse ka mangetar bari hasra..

Santa chawal kha rha tha

“Lipton di cha hai?”

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Due To Rain No Match

Oh sundari

A Young Naval Student

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Bad Temper Problem

Existing Users Login
User ID
Password
 
 
Join Now / Forgot Password

also you can..
Login with Facebook