Torch Theek Hai
After finishing MBBS, Dr. Munna starts his practice.
He checked 1st patient's eyes, tongue & ears by torch & finallly said..
Bole To.. Torch Theek hai..
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 968 views
Similar Jokes
Pathan aur Sardar paani peenay gai,
glass ulta para hua tha
Sardar: Khan Sahab iska to moo hi
band hai.
Pathan: Haan yar yeh to neechay se b
toota hua hai…
by Aurangzeb Khan Tunio (few years ago!)
Wife :mujhe is se aur kuch nai lena bas ye mujhe us haal me chor de jis haal me isko main mili thi.
Judge:tum kis hal me is ko mili thi
wife:bewah
by Sabir shah (few years ago!)
Son: Dad, what is an idiot?
Dad: An idiot is a person who tries to explain his ideas in such a strange and long way that another person who is listening to him can"t understand him. Do you understand me?
Son: No
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Meine Uss Ladki Ke Liye Cigarette Peena Chod Diya,
Bar Mein Jaana Bhi Chod Diya,
Jua Khelna Bhi Chod Diya,
Dost: To Phir Uss Ladki Se Shaadi Kyun Nahi Kar Leta?
Ab Yaar Itna Sudhar Gaya Hoon Sochta Hoon Doosri Hee Pata Loon..
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Saardar doctor se
Tuanu tankay lanay anday ne?
Dr: han g. Daso kithay lanay ne?
Sardar: meri juti nu la deo.
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Advertisement
Sardar went to a mirror shop
Once a Sardarji goes to a mirror shop to buy a mirror.He wanders all over the shop before the shopkeeper comes and asks him,
May I help you
Sardar: I want a very strong mirror.
Shop keeper: Try this one sir!Its just Rs.1000
Sardar: Is it really that strong
Shop keeper: Yes sir. If u want to know, you can throw this mirror from 100 storeyed building. This mirror does not breaks upto 99 floors sir
Sardar: Wah bahuth badiya hai
He pays the shop keeper and leaves with that mirror
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Pappu Aur Uska Freind Aapas Mein Baatein Kar Rahey They
Pappu: “Oye, Tujhe Pata Hai Kal Meine Ek Ladki Ko Rape Hone Se Bacha Liya”
Dost Hairani Se: “Sachh Mein, Wah Bhai Wah Par Kaise?”
Pappu: “Self Control, Yaar Self Control“
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Sardar interview dene gaya,
officer:what do you do?
Sardar :kafi dair sochne k bad happy birth day to you
by Sabir shah (few years ago!)
Master- 2 me se 2 gye to kitne rhe?
Sardar-samjh me nhi aya masterji.
Mster-Beta tumare pas 2 Roti h,tumne 2 roti khali,tumare pas kya bacha?
Sardar-sabji..!
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Position of husband is like Split AC,
No matter how loud he is outside,
but inside d house, he is designed to remain silent, cool & controlled by remote..
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)