Sardar was wearing mosquito net
In battle Sardar was wearing mosquito net
instead of bullet proof jacket
why?
?
?
?
Saradar replied
O jis wich machar nai war sakda
goli kithon lange gi
by tanveer hussain (few years ago!) / 922 views
Similar Jokes
Girl (Wearing Short Clothes): Main Bahut Young Lag Rahi Hoon Na ?? =D
.
.
.
.
Boy: Ye Bhi Utaar Do, New Born Baby Lago Gi..
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Pathan docter se :sunai deta hai kuch nazar nahein aata.
Docter:aisa kab hota hai?
Pathan: phone karte waqt.
by Ramzankhan (few years ago!)
Teacher - Batao sabse jada nasha kis cheez me hota hai ?
Banta - Books me..!!
Teacher - Vo Kaise..??
Banta - Kholte hi neend aa jati hai...!!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Boy- can i hold your hand?
Girl- no
Boy- why?
Girl- because it hurts when you leave it
Boy- baap re i am acting but she is overacting…:p=))
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
My Wi-Fi suddenly stopped working
.
.
.
Then I realized that my neighbors haven't paid the bills...
how irresponsible...:-(
by Muneeb Alam (few years ago!)
Ek shehri babu ek gaon ke mollad se rasta bujhan lagya.
Mollad bolya, "Nu kar tu yahan te khabhe ne ho liye aur aage jakke sajje ne."
Babu bolya, "Bhai sahab mein ap se aap aap karkey baat kar raha hun aur aap mujjey tu tu bool rahey ho.
Mollad bollya, "Pher ke tanne bapu bolun?"
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Teacher Told All Students
In Class 2 Write N Essay On A Cricket Match
All Were Busy Writing Except 1 Sardarji He Wrote
“DUE TO RAIN,NO MATCH”
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
An Beggar Found Rs. 100/-
.
.
.
He went to a 5 star hotel for Dinner
.
.
.
Bill Rs. 6000/-
He was unable to pay..
Manager handed him to police
.
.
He Gave Rs. 100/- to Policeman & Became free.
.
.
Its called FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT Without MBA.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
1 Sardar ka SAR phat gaya..
Doctor ne pucha :
Sardar je kiya hua?
Sardar: Main chappal nal keel thok rya se,
Ik banda bolya
Sardar je KHOPRI istmal kro ”
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Zubaida Appa k English Totkay
IF YOU ARE IN LOVE:
. Make the best of it
. Dont doubt anything
. Enjoy it because nothing lasts 4ever
IF YOU JUST BROKE UP:
. Don cry! Remember that u had a gud time!
. Never stay alone! Your friends are there
. Hug more people
. Stop listening to sad music! It only make things worse.
IF YOU ARE SINGLE:
. Hang out with friends n family
. Try looking for someone who u think is the best for u!
IF YOU ARE MARRIED..
. GAME OVER dear!
by Raju (few years ago!)