Santa Army Ka Interview Dene Gaya
Santa Army ka Interview dene gaya
Army Man:Agar Maidan Mein
Tumhare Paas Goliyan Khatam Ho Jaye To Kya Karoge?
Santa:Janab, Mein Awazen Nikalunga ... Dhishkoon ... Dishkoon
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 866 views
Similar Jokes
Titanic was sinking.
An englishman asked Santa, “How far is land”?
Santa: 2 KMs.
Englishman jumped into sea.
Englishman: Now, which direction (left or right)?
Santa: Downwards!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
There Are Basically 7 Types Of Girls…
1. Hard Disk Girls: Remember Everything Forever.
2. Ram Girls: Forgets About You The Moment You Turn Her Off.
3. Screen Saver Girls: Just For Looking.
4. Internet Girls: Difficult To Access.
5. Server Girls: Always Busy When Needed.
6. Multimedia Girls: Makes Horrible Things Looks Beautiful.
7. Virus Girls: These Type Of Girls Are Normally Called Wife Once Enters In Your System Don’t Leave Even After Format.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Kya apko ladkian pasand hai?
Kya aap ladkion ki baten sunna chahte hai?
Kya aap hmesha ladkio se ghire rehna chahte hai? . . .
To beta Golgappe ka thela laga lo.
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
She came in my life in
school..
I kept ignoring her..
She smiled, but I kept quiet..
She began to speak, but I din't listen..
I was not intrsted at dat time
&
When she began 2 leave,
I knew i needed her..
I started runing behind her, requesting.....
"MAM Attendance"
MAM Plz
Plz MAM.
Pehle se hi short Hai :D ;)
by dracula (few years ago!)
Man - Shirt ke liye koi badiya kapda dikhao.
Shopkeeper - Plain main dikha doo.
Man - Abbe hawai jahaj mai jane ki kya jaruurat hai?
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
- interview -
Question: To bataiye PANI ke bina insan kese marega?
Answer- Sir, PANI Nahi hoga to insaan tairega kaise? Tairega nai to doob jayega!! den dead...
by Mohammad Ali (few years ago!)
Santa apni grlfrnd k saath 1st datepe:
”Ye meri pehli date hai darling..........agar koi galti ya kami reh jaye toh chhotabhai samajhk maaf kar dena..:p :D
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Sardar ne masjid se jooti chori ki or pakrra geya Molvi: inne jutti chukki ae.. Edi Tind’ karo.
Sardar : Aa ik jutti waapas le lo, te Foji cutting kr deo.:
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
I"m @ the police station now been done 4 drink driving.Urine
sample was positive so I nicked the sample.they r now doin
me 4 taking the piss
by Abdul Sami (few years ago!)
Pathan ki 2 Beveyan Lar pari..Aik boli k Aaj sunday Hay.or 2sari boli ni .Aaj Mondy Hay.
PATHAN Tang Aa k Bola
hum kya Pagal Hun. Jo Juma parh k Aya Hun
by Haris abbas Qureshi (few years ago!)