Student with his girlfriend
Student sitting with his Girlfrnd in Restaurant Drinking BEER and says
I Love yOuuu :)
Girlfrnd: is it yOu Or the BEER talking ??
.
.
.
.
.
.
Student: its me, Talking tO my BEER, yOu Shut up
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!) / 819 views
Similar Jokes
Sardarji Standing Below A Tube Light With A Open
Mouth..
WHY?Because His Doctor Advised Him “Todays
Dinner Should Be Light”
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
There was once a young man who, in his youth, professed his desire to become a great writer.
When asked to define "great" he said, "I want to write stuff that the whole world will read, stuff that people will react to on a truly emotional level, stuff that will make them scream, cry, howl in pain and anger!"
He now works for Microsoft, writing error messages.
by Mohammad Ali (few years ago!)
Teachar(Pappu Se): 2 aisi cheezo ke naam btao,
jinhe nashte me nhi kha sakte
Pappu:Sir, ek LUNCH AUR dusra DINNER !
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Sardar was busy removing
a wheel from his auto.
A man asks sardar why are
you removing a wheel from your auto.
sardar : Cant you read the board.
Parking is only for 2 wheeler
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Santa ka radio kharab ho gaya,
Khol kar dekha toh andar chuha mara pada tha.
Santa dekh kar bola,
... *
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
Yeh lo chalega kaise, sala singer toh mar gaya hai..
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
After being away on business for a week before Christmas, Tom thought it would be nice to bring his wife a little gift.
"How about some perfume?" he asked the cosmetics clerk.
She showed him a bottle costing $50.
"That's a bit much," said Tom, so she returned with a smaller bottle for $30.
"That's still quite a bit," Tom groused.
Growing disgusted, the clerk brought out a tiny $15 bottle.
Tom grew agitated, "What I mean," he said, "is I'd like to see something real cheap."
So the clerk handed him a mirror.
by WAQAR (few years ago!)
Nark me kuch log party mana rahe the
BHAGWAAN : Ye log nark me bhi party mana rahe
hain...
YAMRAAJ: .. <>BATHINDA<> wale hain..kahi bhi
Enjoy kar lete hain
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Sardar Rishtay K Liye Tasweer Khicwa Raha Tha
Toh Tasweer Men Gadha B
A Gea Sardaar Nay Yeah Likh Kay Tasweer Bheji
Mein Khabbaay Pase Han.
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Difference between dawa and daru.
Dawa is like a girlfriend. it has expiry date and
Daru is like a "wife" jitni purani hogi utni sar ko charti hai.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Pathan “Mazar” Pe Bomb Rakhte Hoy Pakra Gya.
Logo Ne Bht Maara 0r Pocha Aisa Q Kia.?
PTHAN ko Kuch Smaj Na Aaya To Bola:”Mene Bomb Rakhne ki Mannat Mani Thi”…:-
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)