Sardar Went 2 Temple
Sardar Went 2 Temple
Seein D People Puttin Coins In 2 d Box
Sardar Said:
Wah!!Its Amazin..
People Talkin 2 GOD Thro
Coin Phone Without Reciever!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 903 views
Similar Jokes
Munna: I Sent love letter 2 my Girlfriend everyday.
for 3 years.
Circuit: Then what hapned?
Munna: Nothing she married da postman
by Mohammad Ali (few years ago!)
2014 me hone wale rewand ijtima ki dua me pehle se 10 guna ziyada awam k ane ki tawaqo
Q K
ab moulana tariq jamel k 7 veena Malik b hongi
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Gabbar :"Thakur ye
mobile hum ko dede,
.
.
.
Thakur :"Dekh yarr
hath-pair ka mazak
theek hai,
.
.
.
Mobile se mazak masti
nahi,
.
.
.
Facebook chalu hai or,
.
.
.
Basanti online hai.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
At a local coffee bar, a young woman was expounding on her idea of the perfect mate to some of her friends.
"The man I marry must be a shining light amongst company. He must be musical. Tell jokes. Sing. Entertain. And stay home at night!"
A lady at a nearby table overheard this and spoke up, "Girl, if that's all you want, get a TV!"
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Doctor:" Santa! Your daughter has died!"
.
.
Depressed, Sardar jumps from 100th floor
... .
.
.
At 50th floor he remembers "I don't have a
daughter!"
.
.
.
At 25th floor: "I'm NOT married!
.
.
.
.
At 10th floor: I'm "Banta NOT Santa
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Customer to waiter: Everyday you charge me money for a cup of coffee. It will be wonderful if you serve me coffee free of cost today.
Waiter: Sir, everyday you drink coffee from a filled cup. It will be wonderful if you drink it from an empty cup today.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Pathan Photo Studio main Gaya,
Us ne ek baat kahi jisay sun kar Photographer Pagal ho gaya.
Pathan: Oh yara!!! Ek Passport size photo lena par us main Shoes bhi aana chahiyen.
by Abdul Hannan (few years ago!)
Santa Purani Album Dekhte Hua
Mummy A Photo Me Tumare Sath Smart Koun He?
Mummy : Yeh Tere Pappa He
Santa>To Hum Is Ganje K Sath
Q Rehte He
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Ek pathan Cycle chalate aur gungunate howe kahin
ja raha tha rastae mein ek aurat se takra betha.
Aurat chilla kar boli, “Break nahi maar sakte they
kya ???”
Pathan herat se… “Pora cycle mar deya abhi break
mar kar kia faida.”
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Shadi me aik sardar boht dair se khana kha raha tha kisi ne poocha kab tak khao gy
sardar.. Me tu khud tang aa gaya haan. ki karan card tay likha tha .......KHANA 12 SE 2 tak..
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)