Jootay se maar do
SARDAR:
Batao aisa kiya karen k Saanp bhi mar jaye aur Laathi bhi na tootay ?
,
,
PATHAN:
Jootay se maar do:)
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!) / 949 views
Similar Jokes
Santa was busy in removing a wheel from auto,
Banta asks: Y r u removing a wheel from ur auto?
Santa: Can't u read 'Parking for two wheelers only.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Santa: I have swallowed a Key.
Doctor: When?
Santa: 3 months back!
Doctor: What were you doing till now?
Santa: I was using duplicate key, now I have lost it too.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Wife standing in front of a mirror and telling to her husband, “I am fat, old, wrinkled and no longer pretty. Will you still give me a romantic compliment?”
Husband replied, “Your eyesight is still excellent.”
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Teacher to Santa: is line ki English banao, "usne apna kaam kiya or karta hi gya"
Santa: He done his work and Done Dana Dan Done Dana Dan...
by Mohammad Ali (few years ago!)
Columbus Agar Married Hota To America Kabhi Discover Nahi Kar Pata.
Kyunki Tab Usse Pucha Jata:
Kahan Jaa Rahe Ho.
Kiske Saath Jaa Rahe Ho.
Main Bhi Chalungi.
Wapas Kab Aaoge.
Ghar Reh Kar Hi Discover Karlo.
Mere Liye Kya Laoge.
Wapas Aate Waqt Sabji L
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Pessenger:
Tumne Mere Jaib Me Hath Kyn Dala?
Pathan:
Muje Machis Chahiye Thi
Pessenger:
Tum Mujhse Mang Sakte The
Pathan:
Hum Ajnabi Se Baat
Nahi Karta
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Technology kitni bi bari hojae
masjid se churai huwi chapal google ka baap bi nai dhondh sakta.
by Sabir shah (few years ago!)
Teacher:
What Is The Difference
Between Orange & Apple?
Sardar:
The Colour Of Orange Is Orange
But The Colour Of Apple Is Not Apple:-)
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Santa – My wife died yesterday..
I’m trying to cry but tears are not come out,
what to do?
Banta – No Problem.
Just Imagine she Came Back.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Ek Phatan bank lootne gaya wahan gun dikha kar sara Paisa loot liya.
Per us k hath kuch nahi aaya.
Kyon?
Q k sare paise usne manager ko diye aur kaha: "Sare paise mere account mein jama kar do." -
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)