"Jai MataDi"

Sardar Ji Ne ApniGirlfriend k KaandhePer Haath Rakha Aur
Dheere Se Bole - "ILove You"

Girlfriend - "Zor SeBolo"

Sardar Ji - "Jai MataDi" ;->

by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!) / 973 views
(Not Rated Yet)
 

Similar Jokes

Aaj tumne bahut acha

PREMIKA- aaj tumne bahut acha bhashan diya..
NETA PREMI- saare sunne wale gadhe the..
PREMIKA- tabhi tum baar baar keh rhe the mere pyaare bhaiyo, pyaare bhaiyo

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Agar Mein Jhoot Bolon

Film Actress Meera Yesterday screamed in an interview:

"Agar Mein Jhoot Bolon to Mera Baap Marr Jaaye".

The City District Government of Lahore has reported that 26 Men from
various parts of Lahore simultaneously suffered a Heart Attack last night.

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Bewakoof Bana Diya

Kuch is tarah Usne mujhe Bewakoof Bana Diya Faraz.....


.



.


.


.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

Ji Haan! Bilkul Isi Tarah.

by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Ek Kanwaari Larki

Ek Kanwaari Larki, Pehli Baar Ek Larkay Se Akele Main Mili....

.
.
.
.
.
.
.


Baqiya Hissa Ramzan k Baad. :-)

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
K.G. k bache ki dukh bhari shayri:

K.G. k bache ki dukh bhari shayri: Mohabat K Nam
Pe Saza Mene Payi He Gor Frmaye
Mohabat K Nam Pe Saza Mene Payi H Baki Sher
Baad Me Abhi SUSU Aai he!

by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Kahan se copy ki

Medam-kaha se copy ki, kahan h pen?
Boy-jbse tumhe dekha kya copy kya pen
Tere mast-2 do nain mere dil k le gye chain gayab
h copy or kho gaye pen

by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Getting married is very much

Getting married is very much like going to a restaurant with friends. You order what you want, then when you see what the other person has, you wish you had ordered that.

by khalid hussain (few years ago!)
you have been successful.

Pathan lawer when I was a boy my ambitions was to be a Pirate (dako).



Client congrats you have been successful.

by Abdul Hannan (few years ago!)
women

A Boy Said:
Its Easier To Pick Up A Girl Of Weight 50 Kg, Wen?
in Romantic Mood
Bt

......Its Quite Difficult To Pick Up A
"Bori Of Atta" Of Weight 20 Kg
Wen?
Mother says ;-)

by ubaid ur rehman (few years ago!)
Agr valentine day pr

'Agr valentine day pr apko gulab ka phool na mile to mujhe call kar li jiye ga
....'

by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1

Most Viewed Jokes

Ek Pagal Khat Likh Raha Tha,

Nurse ka mangetar bari hasra..

Santa chawal kha rha tha

“Lipton di cha hai?”

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Oh sundari

Due To Rain No Match

A Young Naval Student

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Bad Temper Problem

Existing Users Login
User ID
Password
 
 
Join Now / Forgot Password

also you can..
Login with Facebook