Judge: Y U've StolenMoney 4rm Dis Man

Judge: Y U've StolenMoney 4rm Dis Man

Sardar: My Lord I've NtStolen Money. He JstGave It 2 Me

Judge: Whn He Gave UMoney?

Sardar: Whn I ShowdHim Gun ;->

by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!) / 906 views
(Not Rated Yet)
 

Similar Jokes

Mr Funny ne apna Gadha bechna tha

Mr Funny ne apna Gadha bechna tha.

Mr Funny ne Hindi newspaper me advt di:

"Agar kisi ko kabhi kisi Gadhe ki zarrut ho to mujhe yaad karna. Mera mobile no hai: 981******."

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Sardar

Sardar to son: Idiot! What matchbox did u purchase?
Not even one match is burning.

Beta : How is it possible? I tested each one b4 buying...

by nadeem (few years ago!)
My income tax return

My income tax return form has been sent back to me because in response to question for: Number of dependents on you?

I replied:

65% of population who doesn't pay taxes.

2.1 million illegal immigrants

9,00,000 criminals in over 85 prisons

And above all

769 idiots in parliament.

,

They said this was not an acceptable answer...!!

,

I am still wondering.... who did I miss out?

by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Boy Vs Girl Talk

Boy to a careless girl: I Love u !
Girl: Ha Ha
Boy: I will die for u !!
Girl: Ha Ha ha
Boy: I will buy a diamond ring for u
Girl: Awww.. really!! Promise ????
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Boy: HaHa Hahahahahahhahahahahahahaha

by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Santa k truck k peechay likha tha

Santa k truck k peechay likha tha
"chota parivar sukhi parivar"
Or uske nechay
Tinu, minu, chintu, chinky, pinky, guddu, guddi, sonu, monu, te sohan de papa di gaddi!!

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Good And Bad News

Santa to Banta: I have One Good News One Bad News.

Good News is That:
Meri biwi ka ACCEDENT ho gaya.

Banta: Aur Bad News?

Santa: Woh ek SAPNA tha. :-(

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Sheshe ki gurentee

Sardar:
Is sheeshay ki kya guarante
hy?
Dukandar:
Esko 100 manzil se nichey
girao,99
manzil tk nhi tootey ga.

Sardar:
jee Oye!kar dy pack.

by tanveer hussain (few years ago!)
Love wo ha

Love wo hai jab ham ek nariyal me
2 pipe dal k peete hai..
.
.
.
But..
.
.
.
.
Dosti wo hai jab ham ek nariyal me
ek pipe dalkar apne dost se kehtehai
.
"Le be bhikhari pura mat pee liyo:p

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Pakistani Heroin

Ager trains k naam Pakistani Actresses k naam pe hotey tou khabrain aisi hotin:

Aaj Reema overload ho kr gai!!

Saima k neechay aa k aik banda halaak!!

Accident main Shahida Minni ki pichli bogi tabbah!!

Tez raftaari ki wja se LAILA patri se uter gai!!

Meera pe charhne waalon ki tadaad main izafa!!

Nirma chalte chalte band ho gai!!

Khushbu ki body change karne ka faisla!!

Nargis per ghair qanooni tor per charhey huay 7 afraad ko saza!!

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
addiction

I used facebook for a few days and got
addicted to it..

But I am studying since I was 4..
..
why the hell I am not getting addicted to it :P

by dracula (few years ago!)
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1

Most Viewed Jokes

Pappu asked 1 question

Ek bar ek ladka samosa

Aati Thi Jaathi Thi

Shadi Se Pahle Girlfirend

A Tiger was giving wedding p..

Ek pagal dusere se

One friday night

Masjid Ke Bahar Chppal Rakhn..

Mohabbat ISHQ Pyar

Aik Din Aik Pathan Ki Apne B..

Existing Users Login
User ID
Password
 
 
Join Now / Forgot Password

also you can..
Login with Facebook