Eating fish
After Eating Fish Santa Don't Drink Water
Why? Because
He Feared That Fish Will Start Swimming In His
Stomach.
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!) / 926 views
Similar Jokes
1. If I like it, it's mine.
2. If its in my mouth, it's mine.
3. If I can take it from you, it's mine.
4. If I had it a little while ago, it's mine.
5. If I'm chewing something up, all the pieces are mine.
6. If its mine, it must never appear to be yours anyway.
7. If it just looks like mine, it's mine.
8. If I saw it first, it's mine.
9. If you are playing with something and you put it down, it automatically becomes mine.
10. If its broken, it's yours.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Once a programmer drowned in the sea. Many Marines where at that time on the beach,
but the programmer was shouting "F1 F1" and nobody understood it.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Aapne Kabhi Socha Hai Ki Sarkar Ne Vote Dene Ki Age 18 Aur Shaadi Ki Age 21 Kyun Rakhi Hai ?
Kyunki Sab Jaante Hain Desh Sambhalna Aasan Hai Biwi Ko Nahi..
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
A Family Saw ""Sholay"" Movie
Came Back Home And Husband Romantically Said To Wife
"" Nach Basanti Nach""
Child Added
""Nahin Basanti Is Kute K Samne Mat Nachna""
by Mohammad Ali (few years ago!)
Wife: Aap bohut mote ho gaye ho,
Pathan: Tum bhi to kitni moti ho gai
ho,
Wife: Mein to maa banne wali hun,
Pathan: Mai bhi to baap banne wala
hu…
by Aurangzeb Khan Tunio (few years ago!)
Ek baar ek pagal bidi bina jali bidi pee raha tha
Dusra Pagal : Yaar bidi se koi dhuan nhi nikal raha
hai?
Pagal : Kar di na phir paglon wali baat, Yeh “CNG”
bidi hai...!!!
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
1 Road pr koi mar Gya tha.
Rush lagne ki waja se 1 sardar ko Dekhne Ka Moqa Na Mila to
sardar bola
HAT JAO YE MERA BAAP He
lash larki ki thi
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Santa : Yaar Tumne School Ana Kyu Chhod Diya?
Banta : Yaar Actually Mere Dad Keh Rahe The Ke
1 Jagah Bar Bar Jane Se
Izzat Kam Ho Jati Hai
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
At Age 3 We Start Study With Tears & At Age 23 We Finish Study With Tears…
1st Tears are Due to Fear of New Place & 2nd are Due to Missing Dears
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Srdar in Coffee shop wth wife.
Srdar:Jldi Pi, Coffee thandi ho Jau gi.
Wife:Fer ki hoe ga?
Srdar: Bywakof Rate List waikh
Hot coffee Rs.15
Cold coffee.45
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)