Baniya Marte Waqt
Baniya Marte Waqt
Baniya Marte Waqt…
Sunti Ho ?
Wife: Bolo, Mein Yahin Ho…
Aur Pappu aur Pinki?
Yes, Papa Hum Bhi Yahi Hai…
Baniya: Toh Paas Ke Kamre Ki Light Aur Fan Toh
Band Karke Aatey
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!) / 965 views
Similar Jokes
Teacher: What should be in a book to make it a bestseller?
Pappu: A girl on the cover and no cover on the girl .
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Son--- Can u write with your eyes closed ?
Father -- Yes.
Son-- Good ; can u sign my report card
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Gabbar-Ye Hath Hum Ko De De Thakur,
Thakur-Nahi Yaar Gabbar,
Me Dil Ka Mariz Hu,
Agar Tune Mere Hath Kaat Diye To Mai B.P Kese
Check Karwaunga..
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
A kangaroo kept getting out of his enclosure at the zoo. Knowing that he could jump high, the zoo officials put up a ten-foot fence.
But he was out the next morning, just roaming around the zoo.
The next day, a twenty-foot fence was put up. Again he got out.
When the fence was forty feet high, a camel in the next enclosure asked the kangaroo, “How high do you think they’ll go?”
The kangaroo said, “About a thousand feet, unless somebody locks the gate at night!”
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Teacher : Whoever Answers
My Next Question,
Can Go Home.
A Boy Throws His Bag Out Through
The Window.
Teacher: Who Threw The Bag ?
Boy : Me . . . I'm Going Home.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Biwi: Mere khayal main hamari beti ki kisi Larkay k sath Setting ho gai hai...
Husband: Woh kese?
Biwi: Kyon k woh kafi dino se Balance k Paise nahi maang rahi hai
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Santa, Banta & Bobby were going on a motorcycle.
Policeman gives hand to stop.
Santa Shouted: Oye pagal,pehle hi 3 bethe hain tu kahan baithega
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Friends Are like “Priya Gold Biscuit” Haq Se maango
Girl Friends are like Pepsi Yeh Dil Maange More
Wife is like a medicine Bas Ek hi kaafi hai
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Golu: Doctor sahab, yeh dawai saarey shaher mein kahin bhi nhi mili.
.
Doctor: Arey, dawai to mai likhna hi bhool gaya,
yeh toh mera signature hai.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
What is the difference between WATCH & WIFE .........
Ek bigadti hai to bandh ho jati hai......
Doosari bigadati hai to "SHUROO' ho jati hai
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)