Santa: Qutub minar kaha hai?
Santa: Qutub minar kaha hai?
Pappu: Pata nahi.
Santa: Kabhi ghar se nikla karo.
Pappu: Shyam Lal kaun hai?
Santa: Pata nahi.
Pappu: Kabhi Ghar pe bhi raha karo.
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!) / 957 views
Similar Jokes
Santa to bill Gates:
Tusi bade pagal ho!
Gates: Why?
Santa: surname Gates rakha hai. Or business
WINDOWS da
karde ho ji.?
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Sardar’s Friend: Yaar,
Last Year The Name Plate Outside Your House
Read Santa Singh, B.A.
This Year It Reads Santa Singh, M.A.
When Did You Finish Your Masters Degree?
Sardar: You Don’t Understand.
Last Year My Wife Died,
I Put B.A. To Indicate “Bachelor Again”.
Then I Took A Second Wife, So M.A. Is “Married Again”.
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Lady: Do you smoke?
Man: Yes
Lady: How many packs a day?
Man: 3 packs
Lady: How much per pack
Man: £10.00
Lady: And how long have you been
smoking?
Man: 15 years
Lady: So 1 pack cost £10.00 and you
have 3 packs a day which puts your
spending each month at £900. In
one year, it would be £10,800
correct?
Man: Correct
Lady: If in 1 year you spend
£10,800 not accounting for inflation,
the past 15 years puts your
spending at £162,000 correct?
Man: Correct
Lady: Do you know that if you
hadn’t smoked, that money could
have been put in a step-up interest
savings account and after
accounting for compound interest
for the past 15 years, you could
have now bought a Ferrari?
Man: Do you smoke?
Lady: No
Man: Where’s your fucking Ferrari
then?
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Patni-Aapki Blue Shirt Mujh Se Jal Gayi
Pati-Mere Paas Waisi Ek Aur Shirt H
Patni-Pata Hai, Maine Usme Se Kapda Kaat Ke Pehle Wale Me Laga Diya Hai
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Ladkiyo me aur Pepsi me kya similarity
hai ??.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Answer:” both are Cool, Sweet..sab pasand
karte hai
aurMost important similarity; is,
dimag wali jagah
dhakkan hai.. :P
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Do U drink?" Girl's father inquired of his prospective Son-in-Law.
Son in law: 1st tell me whether it is a question or an invitation...
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
?1990
Larkiwale: Larka kya karta hai?
Larkewale: Doctor hai, mahine ka 20k kamata hai.
2012
Larkiwale: Larka kya karta hai?
Larkewale: FACEBOOK pe 4 pages ka admin hai, ek
page ke to 100000+ likes hain
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Beggar: 10 rupaiya dedo saab. girlfriend ko phone karni hai.
Saab ka girlfriend: dekho, bhikaari bhi apni girlfriend ko kitna pyar karta hai.
Beggar: nahi memsaab, use pyar karne ke baad hee main bhikaari ban gayaa
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Ek Aadmi Ki Lottry Lagti Hai Wo Khush Ho Kar
Ghar Jata Hai Aur
Patni Se Puchhta Hai.
Pati Khushi Se: “Mujhe Lottry Lage To Tum Kya
Karogi?”
Patni: “Aadhe Paise Leke Hamesha Ke Liye Tumhe
Chhod Ke Mayeke Chali Jaungi”
Pati Gusse Se: “Aaj Meri 50 Rupaye Ki Lagi Hai Ye
Le 25 Aur Nikal Le“
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
2 Married Men Talking- 10yrs Ago, Whenever I Returned Home, My Dog Used To Greet Me By Barking & My Wife By Kissing. Now They Both Exactly Do The Opposite
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)