Interview of sardar
Sardar went microsoft office for interview.
Interviewer:tell me any 4 versions of java?
Sardar:
mar java
lut java
mit java
me sadqe java
by Sabir shah (few years ago!) / 860 views
Similar Jokes
1 gav me nadi pe bridge banaya Gya
People:bahut accha ho Gya
GOLU: ha ji pehle dhup me tair ke nadi paar krte the ab Chav me tair ke par krenge
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Girl-papa,ek ladka mjhe bar bar i love u bol raha h,kya karu?
Father-beta usse shadi karle zindagi bhar agar dobara bolde to mera naam badal dena..
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Judge: U r crossing the limits.
Lawyer: Kaun Saala aisa kehta hai?
Judge: How dare you call me saala?
Lawyer: My Lod, I said kaun 'Sa Law' kehta hai?
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
After finishing MBBS, Dr. Munna starts his practice.
He checked 1st patient's eyes, tongue & ears by torch & finallly said..
Bole To.. Torch Theek hai..
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Santa to Pandit – Ye aapke sir pe choti kyun?
Pandit – Ye antena hai, isse aache VICHAR aate hai,
Santa – Kamaal hai, mere sar par DISH TV hai fir bhi kuch nahi aata.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Girl : Mujh se shadi kero gy?
Pathan : Nahi hum shadi apno me kerty hen. Jese,
Ammi ny Abbu se ki,
Bhai ny Bhabhi se ki,
Baji ny Behnoi se,
Hum bhi apni Bivi se kere ga....:-
by Haris abbas Qureshi (few years ago!)
A college pizza delivery boy arrived at the house of Larry Johnson. He delivered the pizza to his trailer. After giving it to him, Larry asked: "What is the usual tip?"
"Well," replied the youth, "this is my first trip here, but the other guys say if I get a quarter out of you, I'll be doing great."
"Is that so?" snorted Larry. "Well, just to show them how wrong they are, here's five dollars."
"Thanks," replied the youth, "I'll put this in my school fund."
"What are you studying in school?" asked Larry.
The lad smiled and said, 'applied psychology..!!'
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Naa dekh asmaan ko itni hasrat se
…Dost…
Kisi parinday ne moo pe potti kr di to saari hasrat nikal jaye gi…!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Pathan ne Ghar ka Darwaza ukhara or kandhe pe rakh k Bazar me gaya
1 Admi ne poucha: Khan, Kia Darwaza Bechna hy
Pathan: Nhi yara, Tala Khulwana hai
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Once Rajni was the guest contestant in KBC.
Amitabh says: Computer ji,
Rajnikantji ko pehla sawaal poochiye.
Computer: main lifeline use karna chahta hu
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)