Evil made a mother-in-law
God thought that since
he couldn't b everywhere
he made a mother.
Then devil thought that
he couldn't be everywhere
he made a mother-in-law.
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!) / 953 views
Similar Jokes
Sardar Askd The QuaIification 4rom Beautiful Girl
Girl Replied: Double M.A
Sardas Askd:
Kyun Pehla Galat Ho Gya Tha?
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
One: Oye tera ek daant neela kyun ho gaya?
Two: Yaar maine ink lagayi hai.
One: Woh kyun.?
Two: Kyun ke aaj kal “bluetooth” ka zamana hai yaar…
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Nojawan larki ney phone per sirf 20 min baat ker key phone rakha. Us ka baap bara khush hua kyunkey larki kabhi ek ghantey sey kam baat nahi kerti thee.
Us ney beti ko is tabdeeli pe mubarakbaad di or kaha, “Kia saheli sey baat ho rahee thee?”
Larki ney jawab diya, “Ji nahi, wrong number mil gaya tha”
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Santa: I`ve been sending emails to William Shakespeare.
Banta: William Shakespeare is dead.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Interviewer: Let me check your English...Tell me the opposite of good
Sardar: Bad
Interviewer: Come
Sardar: Go
Interviewer: Ugly
Sardar: Pichlli
Interviewer: PICHLLI?
Sardar: UGLY
Interviewer: Shut Up
Sardar: Keep Talking
Interviewer: Ok now stop it
Sardar: ok now carry on
Interviewer: Abay chup ho ja....chup ho ja....chup ho jaa
Sardar: Abe bolta reh....bolta rah....bolta reh
Interviewer: Are yaar
Sardaar: Are dushman
Interviewer: Get Out
Sardar: Come In
Interviewer: U r Rejected
Sardaar: I m selected...bale bale
by Haris abbas Qureshi (few years ago!)
For his wife's birthday party, a doctor ordered a cake with this inscription:
"You are not getting older. You are just getting better."
Asked how he wanted the message arranged, he said, "Just put 'You are not getting older' at the top and 'You are just getting better' at the bottom."
It wasn't until the good doctor was ready to serve the cake that he discovered that the cake read:
"YOU ARE NOT GETTING OLDER AT THE TOP.
YOU ARE JUST GETTING BETTER AT THE BOTTOM."
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Ab Karachi se sirf 20 km door…
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Saima Rediency
4 or 5 kamroon k luxury Apartment.
Stand by Generator or Kushada
Car parking….:-)
by A. Sami (few years ago!)
Santa Ne Bade Dukhi Mann Se Apne Khas Yaar Banta Ko Bola.
Santa: “Yaar Vo Meri Padosan Priya Na Bahri Hai”
Banta Hairani Se: “Wo Kaise?”
Santa: “Maine Use I Love You Kaha To Boli, Maine Kal Hi Naye Sandal Kharide Hai“
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
A lady asked Santa: LIPTON di chah hai? Santa replied: Mainu ta nahi hai ji, tainu hai ta lipat ja...!
by zohaib (few years ago!)
Solid Reason To Hate The Serial C.I.D
Lady: “Rahul Mera Bhai Tha”
Daya: “Kya? Rahul Tumhara Bhai Tha?”
Lady: “Haan, Rahul Mera Bhai Tha”
Abhijeet: “Rahul Sach Mein Tumhara Bhai Tha?”
Lady: “Haan Sir, Wo Mera Bhai Tha”
ACP: “Oh My God, Iska Matlab, Tum Rahul Ki Bahan Ho“
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)