Best of Rajnikanth
Rajnikanth enters BIGG BOSS 4. Next day. Rajnikanth chahte hai ki BIGG BOSS confession room me aayein! Rajnikanth has counted infinity twice. Part of apple`s logo that is missing was eaten by Rajnikanth.
Rajnikanth doesn`t shave. He just looks in the mirror and dares hair to grow. Headlines of Today: Ek train cycle ki chapet
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 1042 views
Similar Jokes
Sardar 1st time pizza hot geya
to waiter ne pizza la k rakh dia
Sardar adhe ghante tak betha raha phir cheekh k bola:
“O naan rakh gaya ain, Salan tera peo day ga
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Dost: Itne udas kyun ho?
Man: Wife se jhagra hoa tha usne kaha ke wo mujh se 30 din bat nahi kare gi
Dost:Tumhe to khush hona chahiye
Man:Aaj akhri din hai.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
An Airline Introduced
A Special Package For Business Men.
Buy Ur Ticket Get Ur Wife's Ticket Free
After Great Success,
The Company Sent Letters To All The Wives
Asking How Was The Trip.
All Of Them Gave A Same Reply...
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
College ke first day; Ladka: Tumhara naam kya hai?
Ladki: Mujhe sab didi kehte hai..
Ladka: WOW MUJHE SAB JIJAJI KEHTE HAIN!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Teacher: What r the people of Turkey called? Student: I don't know.
Teacher: They r called Turks, now What r the people of
Germany called?Student: They r called Germs.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Ek baar santa ko nakli bidi pite dekh banta bola: Yaar, bidi se dhua kyun nahi nikal raha?
Santa: Are bewkuf, dhua kaha se aayega, ye CNG bidi hai.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Teacher: Bachön batao pakistan ne jo atom bomb india pe phenka tha aur India ne use pencil bana dia uska naam kia hay?
Students:- (ADNAN SAMI)
by Zia Rasool (few years ago!)
Sardarji, tell me ...., what is the meaning of SMS ?
Sardar angrily said, i know -
it means....
S - Sardaron ke
M - Mazak udane ki
S - Service
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Santa: oye banta machli khayega?
Banta: nhi yaar usme kaante hote hain.
Santa: oye chadd yaar, chappal pahen ke kha lena.
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Girl:Main fail hona chahti hon
Boy:Kyun?
Girl:Ammi na kaha hai 1st ai to Sceince Dilwaengi
2nd to arts.Agar Fail ho gai to SHADI Kara Dungi.
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)