A wife was kidnapped
A wife was kidnapped.
The kidnapper sent a piece of her finger to her husband & demanded money.
Husband replied:
I want more proofe
MUNDI BEHJO MUNDI…
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 1005 views
Similar Jokes
Wonderful confession by a girl in church and amazing reply she got
She:i m in love with a boy who is far away from me
I m in india and he lives in uk
We met on marriage website
Became friends on fb
Had long chats on whatsapp
Proposed each other on skype
N now 2 months of relationship through viber
I need ur blessings and good wish oh god
Guy besides her said: now get married on twitter
Have fun on tango
Buy your kids from ebay
Send them through gmail
And if u r fed up with ur husband or kids toh unko OLX pe bech de
Now sleep joke over :-*
by Mohammad Awais Rashid (few years ago!)
Message by Confused Alarm Clock to Dear Human, . . . . . . .
You get Mad when I wake you up & you also get Mad when I don't wake you..
"What is that you Exactly want from ME?" ..
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
sardar apna mobile
Qabristan main dafna raha tha
.
Major Rohail:
Sardar G Ye kya kar rahe ho?
....
Sardar:
Yaar dukan wale ne kha hai ke
Mobile "DEAD" ho gaya hai..
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Ek Father Ne Apni Beti Ko Kamre Mein Bulaya Aur Puchha
Father: “Beti Pehle Tum Muje Papa Kehti Thi, Ab Tum Muje Dad Kyu Kehti Ho?”
Beti: “Come On Dad, Papa Kehne Se Lipstick Kharab Ho Jati Hai, Samjha Karo Na“
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Santa goes 2 a Library & asks 4 book 'Psycho - The
Rapist'
The Librarian searches 4 a while cums back slaps &
says"
Idiot,the book is called Psychotherapist..
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Pathan puts his hand on his girlfriend's hand while
driving From Islamabad to lahore.
she smiles & says: u can go further.. and
Pathan drives to multan...
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Mutahin Saheb aik lamhey kay liye kamra imtehan se baher gaye wapis aaye to dekha keh imtahan dene waley chand bachey aik doosrey kay sath baith kar aapus main batein karrahey hain. Mutahin nay foran qareeb aakar poocha yeh kia ho raha hai. Aapni aapni jagha se kiun uth kar yahan aagaye ho? Percha aapas main batain ker ke kiun ker rahe ho.
Bachon mein se aik ne jawab dia hamarey sir ne kaha tha kay har kam aapas mein mil jul kar karna chahiye.
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Santa> What is different between COFFEE shop & WINE shop
Banta> coffee shop is the starting point of LOVE and wine shop is last point of LOVE
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
You are one of the most CUTE persons in the world!!
Just a second, don't misunderstand.
CUTE means:
Creating
Useless
Troubles
Everywhere..
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
teachr to student:
ek taraf paisa hai, ek taraf dimag
kya lo gay???????
student: paisa
teacher: galat, Agar mai hotee tou dimag laitee
student: Jiskre passjo nahi hy vo wohi leta hai.........:)
by ahsan raza (few years ago!)