Wife: Raat ko aap peeke gutter
Wife: Raat ko aap peeke gutter mein gir gaye thay.
Husband: Kya bataoon, sab galat sangati ka asar hai, hum 4 dost… 1 bottle, aur woh teeno kambhakt peeten nahin.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 866 views
Similar Jokes
Girl 1 :- I am in love
Girl 2 :- Who is he ?
Girl 3 :- How does he look ?
Girl 4 :- What color ?
Girl 5 :- How tall is he ?
Girl 6 :- What is he doing ?
Girl 7 :- Who r his frnds ?
Girl 8 :- Total wealth ?
After full inspection All Girls :- Be careful he might be a bad guy
Girl1 :- OK
Same situation
Boy 1 :- I am in love
Boy 2 :- Bhai Party
Boy 3 :- Bhai Party
Boy 4 :- Bhai Party
Boy 5 :- Bhai Party
Boy 6 :- Bhai Party
Boy 7 :- Bhai Party
Boy 8 :- Bhai Party
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Santa ne chalenge kiya.....
"Ke wo kutubminar ko sar pe rakh k mumbai le jayega"
Saare news wale waha pahuch gye....
Tab bola "Bas koi utha k sar pe rakh de"
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Admi: Mujhe Sardar Banado
Doctor:
Us Ke Liye Tumhara 50% Dimag Nikalna Paadega
Admi: Nikal Do, Doc Ne Galti Se 90% Nikal Dia
Admi Hosh Ma Aa Ke Bola:
Kocha Ye Tumne Kya Kardiya?
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
1 Admi Ki BV Marr Gai.
Dost Usko Chup Karany K Baad:
"Tuje Kuch Chahiye"?
Admi:
Laptop La De
Dost:
Kiu Khair Hai?
Admi:
Facebook Py Status to "Single" kr dun
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Eik dost doosray se: Yaar mujhe cashier ki talaash hai.
Dost: Magar tum ne 1 mah pehle cashier rakah to tha.
Pehla Dost: Ussi ki hi to talaash hai.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
CIRCUIT : Bhai, Bapu ne bola tha ke kabhi jhoot nehin bolna mangta hai. Apun aaj se kabhi jhoot nehin bolega Bhai.
MUNNA BHAI : Aye Circuit, woh Sabrina ka baap aya hai tere ko dund rehla hai.
CIRCUIT : Bhai usko bolo apun gaoon gayea hai, kheti karne ko.
MUNNA BHAI : Par Circuit, abhi to tu bola kabhi jhoot nehin bolega.
CIRCUIT :Bhai, apun jhoot nehin bolega, par tum to bol sakta hai na.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Ultimate beizzati : Garmi main bus stop pe 20 log bus ka
intazaar kar rahe the.
Ek bhikhari aaya sabse ek ek rupye
lekar auto main baithkar chala gaya.
by khalid hussain (few years ago!)
Teacher: Jis admi ko sunayi na de, Usey English mai kia kahengy?
.
Pathan Student: Jo marzi kah do, usko konsa sunayi daita hai
by Haris abbas Qureshi (few years ago!)
2 frenz aftr exam1st:Xam kaunsa tha?2nd:May b Maths1st: Matlab tu xam kr k aya h?2nd:Nhi yaar sath wali Ladki k hath me calculatar tha..
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Cologne, May 27 dpa - The U.S. dollar is undervalued against the Deutsch-mark based on how many "Big Mac" hamburger sandwiches the two currencies can purchase, said one of Germany's leading institutes.
The Institute of the German Economy (IW) in Cologne noted that the popular sandwich by the McDonald's restaurant chain is increasingly being used by economists around the world as a measure of currencies' relative purchasing power.
The institute said that currency exchange rates are often unreliable as an instrument to measure purchasing power. At the same time, "baskets" of products used to arrive at comparative purchasing power are complicated to compile.
A simple alternative, now that McDonald's has spread to virtually every country on earth, has become to look at what a Big Mac costs, the IW said.
"A particularly hungry American can buy five Big Macs for 11 dollars. If he exchanged the money into Deutsch-marks, his 18 marks in Germany can just barely obtain four Big Macs," the IW said.
Conclusion: based on the Big Mac index, the dollar is undervalued, the institute said.
Americans can get their best Big Mac buy these days in Moscow, where one sandwich costs only about 59 cents.
But Russians must "work nearly two days in order to afford this meaty capitalist achievement - longer than people in any other country", the IW said.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)