Dr. adhi raat ko
Dr. adhi raat ko utha or biwi se bola-main ja raha hu,hospital se Phone aaya hai emrgncy hai.
Wife-kisi ko to apni maut marne diya karo. .:
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 878 views
Similar Jokes
Aik Sharabi Raat Kay Waqat
Apnay Dost Kay Sath Jaraha Hota Hay
Rastay Main Talab Per Nazar Parhti Hay
Tu Us Main Us Ko Chand Dikhta Hay
Woh Apny Dost Say Kahta Hay:
Yaar Ye Kia Hay
Dost Kehta Hay Chand Hay
Sharabi Hairan Ho Ker
Yaar Hum Log Itnay Upper Aagaiy
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
'wife
tumnay mujay shadi say pahlay kio nahi
bataya k tumhari pehli hi rani naam ki wife hay ?
husmand
maine bataya to tha k mein tume rani ki tarah rakho gaa'
by Abdul Sami (few years ago!)
Santa : Cheel ko English main Kya Kehte Hain.
Banta : Eagle
Santa : Agar cheel bimar ho jaye to? Banta : Illeagal...
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Santa child - mere papa bahut darpok hain.
Banta child - how?
Santa child - jab bhi road cross karten hain, meri ungli pakar lete hain
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Santa ko 500 or 50 Note Chaapne ka tender Mila.
Kanjoos Santa Ne kagaz bachane k liye Ek Taraf 500 or Dusri traf 50 ka Note Chhap Diye.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Aik Munder main buri neeyat wale gaeb ho jate they.Amitab gya wog gayab, Hirithik gya woh gayab,Akshey gya woh gayab, Ashwarya gai Bhagwan gayab
Read more: http://www.funenclave.com/sms-messages/hindi/index.html#ixzz1JC2jcaAZ
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Little girl: "Why does your son say, 'Cluck, cluck, cluck?'"
Mother: "Because he thinks he's a chicken."
Little girl: "Why don't you tell him he's not a chicken?"
Mother: "Because we need the eggs."
by khalid hussain (few years ago!)
A foreign language teacher was explaining to her class that, unlike their English counterparts, French nouns are grammatically designated as masculine or feminine.
Things like 'chalk' or 'pencil,' she described, would have a gender association although in English these words were neutral. Confused, one student raised his hand and asked, "What gender is a computer?"
The French teacher wasn't sure which gender it was, so she ivided the class into two groups and asked them to decide if a computer should be masculine or feminine. One group was comprised of the women in the class, and the other of men. Both groups were asked to give four reasons for their recommendation.
The group of women concluded that computers should be referred to in masculine gender because:
1. In order to get their attention, you have to turn them on.
2. They have a lot of data but are still clueless.
3. They are supposed to help you solve your problems, but half the time they ARE the problem.
4. As soon as you commit to one, you realize that, if you had waited a little longer, you could have had a better model.
The men, on the other hand, decided that computers should definitely be referred to in the feminine gender because:
1. No one but their creator understands their internal logic.
2. The native language they use to communicate with other computers is incomprehensible to everyone else.
3. Even your smallest mistakes are stored in long-term memory for later retrieval.
4. As soon as you make a commitment to one, you find yourself spending half your pay check on accessories.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Santa: Mene Kal SANIA MIRZA Se Phone Pe Baat Ki
Banta: That’s Great Yaar..
Usne Kya Kahaa..??
Santa: Usne Kaha WRONG NUMBER
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
What do you do? a young man asked the beautiful
girl he was dancing with.
“I m a nurse.” “I wish I could be ill and let you
nurse me,” he whispered in her ear.
“That would be miraculous. I work on the maternity
ward.”
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)