A sardar for an exam had

A sardar for an exam had studied only one essay 'FRIEND', but in the
exam the essay which came was 'FATHER' .
He replaced friend with father in the essay and it read:

I AM A VERY FATHERLY PERSON, I HAVE LOTS OF FATHERS,
SOME OF MY FATHERS ARE MALE AND SOME ARE FEMALE..
MY TRUE FATHER IS MY NEIGHBOR.

by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 895 views
(Not Rated Yet)
 

Similar Jokes

doctor aap ye phoolo ki mala kyon laaye hain?

Mareez:-doctor aap ye phoolo ki mala kyon laaye hain?

Doctor:-ye mera pahla operation hai,agar safal hua to mere liye nahin to tuhare kaam aaegi.

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Lost his cheque book

Santa Lost His Cheque Book:
Bank Manager: Be Careful, Anyone Can Put Ur
Sign,
Santa: Oye, I’m Not A Fool, I Have Already Signed
All Cheques.

by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Attention

Teacher: You aren't paying attention to me. Are
you having trouble hearing?
Pupil: No teacher, I'm having trouble listening!

by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Pathan Received A Msg

Pathan Received A Msg "Jin Ko Samjh Mein Nahi Aaya Woh POGO Dekhein"

..
..
..
..

Pathan Replied After 3 Days ....
"Yaar 3 Din Sy POGO Dekh Raha Hoon Samjh Mein Tou Abhi Bhi Nahii Aaya"

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Cancer Specialist Doctor

Patient: Doctor, kya aapko pakka yakeen hai ke mujhe cancer hua hai. kyunki ek baar kisi patient ka cancer ka ilaaj chal raha tha aur patient TB se mar gaya.

Doctor: Ghabraao nahi… agar main ilaaz karunga to tum sirf cancer se hi maroge…

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Double vaat

Double vaat!!!
Mazak ki bhi koi haad hoti hai yaar mai ek ladki ke saath date maar rahatha...Aur mera dost uske samne aakar bola
.
.
... .
.
.
.
kal wali zayda achi thi ;)

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
eddi tu benazeer

Wife : Tum Toh Chahte Ho K Main Mar Jaon Aur Meri Tamam Cheezai'n Tumhari Ho Jaye'n.

Hasband : Lehhh, Eddddi Tu Benazeer'..

by tanveer hussain (few years ago!)
Shit we are late

Teacher to children is ki English main translate karo:
“Saima ny kapre pahen liye hain”
Children: “Shit we are late” :-

by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
hotel manger se-subah

Customar (hotel manger se-subah ke waqt mai baid pe breajfast lena pasnd krta hu

Manegar-no problam lekin apko apna bed neche restra me lana hoga

by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Beautiful But Stupid B.COM

Beautiful But Stupid B.COM Basically Confidence of Mohabat B.B.A Beauty Broad & Active L.L.B Love 4 Leagal Boy P.H.D Perfect Healthy Dream girl

by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1

Most Viewed Jokes

Ek Pagal Khat Likh Raha Tha,

Nurse ka mangetar bari hasra..

Santa chawal kha rha tha

“Lipton di cha hai?”

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Oh sundari

Due To Rain No Match

A Young Naval Student

If Hollywood Movies Were Mad..

Bad Temper Problem

Existing Users Login
User ID
Password
 
 
Join Now / Forgot Password

also you can..
Login with Facebook