Newtons Law Of Ishq
Newtons First Law Of Ishq:
The Force Applied While Proposing A Girl By A Boy Is Equal And Opposite To The Force Applied By The Girl While Using Her Sandals
Newtons 2nd Law Of Ishq:
The Rate Of Change Of Intensity Of Love Of A Girl Towards A Boy Is Directly Proportional To The Instantaneous Bank Balance Of
The Boy And The Direction Of This Love Is Same To As Increament Or Decreament Of The Bank Balance.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 983 views
Similar Jokes
Wonderful confession by a girl in church and amazing reply she got
She:i m in love with a boy who is far away from me
I m in india and he lives in uk
We met on marriage website
Became friends on fb
Had long chats on whatsapp
Proposed each other on skype
N now 2 months of relationship through viber
I need ur blessings and good wish oh god
Guy besides her said: now get married on twitter
Have fun on tango
Buy your kids from ebay
Send them through gmail
And if u r fed up with ur husband or kids toh unko OLX pe bech de
Now sleep joke over :-*
by Mohammad Awais Rashid (few years ago!)
Ek Gadha : Yaar mera Malik mujhe bohot marta hai
Doosra Gadha : To tu bhaag kyun nahin jaata ?
Pehla Gadha : Bhaag to jaata... Par yahan future bright hai... Malik ki khoobsurat beti jab shararat karti hai to malik kehta hai "Teri Shaadi Gadhey se kar doonga"
Bas issi umeed mein betha hoon.
MORAL : Keeping hopes may not improve your future, but it will certainly reduce the pain of today.
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Bacha:rang gora karne wali cream hai?
Dokandar:g hai.
Bacha:to lagata kiun nai sale me aate jate roz dar jata hon.
by Sabir shah (few years ago!)
Son :
Papa Kya Aap Kabhi Egypt Gaye Ho?
Papa :Nahi, Par Kyu?
Son : To Fir Aap Itni Khofnak Mummy Kaha Se Laye ?
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Sardar: Bhai Saheb 1 Kala
Bulb Dena!
Shopkeeper:Aap Kale Bulb Ka
Kia Karoge?
Sardar: Dopehr Mein Sone
K Liye Andhera Karna Hai
by Mohammad Ali (few years ago!)
Teacher:taalaq ki sab se bari waja kia hai'
stdudent:sir shadi
by Sabir shah (few years ago!)
Ek bar ik dirty sharabi kisi sadhu se takra gaya.
Sadhu: Mein tujhe shraap deta hu.
Dirty Sharabi: Ruko, mein glassi le ke atta hu.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
A lion held a huge party at his place ,he invited only his fellow lions.the Lions were dancing when a mouse also came a joined in.
The lion asked the mouse why he entered the party when the other species Were not invited.
The mouse said ‘shaadi se pehle main bhi sher tha’
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Santa ne 1 raah Chalti ajnabi Ladki se kaha-Aapne pehchana Mujh ko?
Ladki-nahi
Santa-mai whi hu jisko Aapne parso bi nhi Pehchana Tha..
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Santa was cooking Murgi,Wen he added Hara Dhaniya guess wat Happened?The Murgi start Dancing & Singing 'HUM PE YEH KISNE HARA RANG DALA.MAAR DAALA.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)