Bat ko mzak me ni lena..
Bat ko mzak me ni lena..
Jab se nayaa saal shuru hua hai tab se ap keh rahay ho k
Ye 2 Hazaar Tera Hai.
(2013)
To Plz mere 2 Hazaar mujhe day kar kahaani khatam karo.
Eid Ki Shoping Karni Hai…!!
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!) / 854 views
Similar Jokes
Bus conductor: Why are taking two tickets?
Passenger: Because if i lose one that second ticket will save me.
Conductor: what if you lose both?
Passenger: Listen, I am not a fool. I already have my Pass with me.!!!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Patient: I will be fine after the operation, right?
Doctor: yes. But the operation is very complicated. Nine out of ten people die after this operation.
Patient: What? Then how come you are getting sure about my safety?
Doctor: Maybe you are the luckiest tenth person.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Ek Larki Ghar Se Bhaag
Gayi . . . 3 Din Baad Wapis
Aai
Baap (Ghusse Se): Ab Kya Lene
Aai Ho ? ? ?
Larki: Patli Pin Wala Charger . . .;-):-*;-)
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Santa Apne Office Se Chori Se Jaldi Ghar Gaya,
Waha Usne Apni Biwi Ko Boss Ke Sath Mast Wali Harkate Karte Dekha,
Wo Bhag Ke Office Wapis Office Pahuncha Aur Man Hi Man Mein Socha
Santa:Baap Re Baap! Aaj Boss Dekh Leta To Pakka Naukri Gayi Thi
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Teacher:
Batao Daryaaft or Ejaad mein kya farq hy?
Sardar Student:
Mere baap ne meri maa ko Daryaft kya aur phr dono ne mil kr mujhy Ejad kya.
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
1 pathan nadee ky kinaray naha rha tha,kay 1 admee aya or us kay kapray choree kr ky bhaag gya.
Pathan ny awaaz de ,O bhai kapre rakh lay magar naswaar tou dy ja,
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Wife: Darling, I won the lottery of Rs 5 crore, Go And pack Your Luggage… Husband: What We Have To Carry Sweetheart, Winter Clothes or Summer Clothes? Wife: Whatever, Pack your luggage and get out from here….
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Teacher:"Kal class se kyun absent thy?"
Boy:"Girlfriend se milne gaya tha.
"Teacher:"Kiss liye?"
...
Boy:Yes miss,bohat liye ;)
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
A couple was celebrating their 60th wedding anniversary.
At the party, everybody wanted to know how they managed to stay married so long in this day and age. The husband responded “When we were first married, we came to an agreement to share. I would make all the major decisions, and my wife would make all the minor decisions.”
“But do you know what I just realized?”
“In 60 years of marriage I don’t think we have never needed to make a major decision.”.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Teacher: Batao Daryaaft Or Ejaad Me Kya Farq Hai ?
Pathan: Mere Baap Ne Meri Maa Ko Daryaft Kya Or Phir. Dono Ne Mil Kar Mujhe Ejaad Kia.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)