Sardar Shirt k liye kapda dikhaiye
Sardar Shirt k liye kapda dikhaiye
Salesman plain me dikhau?
Sardar nahi,
Helicopter me dikha saale Bandar ki aulad…
Sardar dekha ni ki mazak shuru.
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!) / 907 views
Similar Jokes
Tom: sale! 1 laat marunga mumbai ja k girega!
John: mein marunga to america me girega!
Santa: bhai mujhe dhire se 1 LAAT maro..pas k
gaon jana hai
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
3 Best Things in Life
.
.
.
.
.
1. Raat ki Neend
.
.
2. Dopahar ki Neend
.
.
3. Subah ki Neend …
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Santa had a dream in which someone murdered him. Next day he closed his bank account. Know why?
Because the bank’s slogan was: We make your dreams come true…
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Teacher :
Y R U Late..?
All Ur Classmates Came To Class On Time..??!!
Student :
"Jhund Me Kutte Ate Hain Sir...
Sher To Akela Ata Hai...
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Teacher to Santa: What is Number “Seven” , Even or Odd
Santa: Even
Teacher: How can you make seven even?
Santa:Remove the ‘S’!!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
One Friday night, a policeman saw a car parked up at "makeout point." Shining his flashlight in the window, he saw a young man fidgeting in the front seat glancing at his watch and a young woman sitting in the back seat and reading a magazine.
"Excuse me, son" said the cop, "but how old are the two of you?"
"I'm eighteen, sir, and" (checking his watch another time) "in ten more minutes, she'll be eighteen too!"
by Mohammad Ali (few years ago!)
After Eating Fish Santa Don't Drink Water
Why? Because
He Feared That Fish Will Start Swimming In His
Stomach.
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
Pappu Apne Dost Golu Ko Khush Ho Kar Bata Raha Thha.
Pappu: “Yaar Mere Dost Ne Chupke Se Mere Mobile Se Meri Girlfriend Ka Number Le Liya”
Golu: “Ohhhhhhhhh!!! Phir?”
Pappu: “Phir Kya, Bewkoof Kal Raat Se Apni hi Behan Ko Romantic Messages Bheje Ja Raha Hai.“
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Sardar to Wife: Begum Munnay ne Kakroch kha liya!
Wife: Haye Rabba! Jaldi doctor ko bulao,
Sardar: Tu tension na ley,
Main ne Munnay ko Mortien pila di hai
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Super Bezti =D
Larki:
Mera bag 2500, sandal 2200 aur suit 3000 ka hai.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Larka:
bs karo, pehlay apnay sir par dupatta sahi kr lo
5 rupay wali HAIR band nazar aarahi hai..:p
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)