1 Pathan Sharab peetay huay ro raha tha,
1 Pathan Sharab peetay huay ro raha tha,
Kisi ne pocha khan sab ro Q rahe ho??
Pathan: Jis Larki ka naam bholana chah raha hn us ka naam yaad nahi aaraha hai
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!) / 819 views
Similar Jokes
Girl Romantic Mood Mein Rajnikanth Se Boli.
Girl: “Ek Chutki Sindoor Ki Keemat, Tum Kya Jaano?”
Rajnikanth: “0.00078924576 Rs. Per Gram.”
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Santa buys a new Pressure Cooker & next day he returns it.
Shopkeeper: Why are you returning it?
Santa: Ghar me jawan beti hai, or ye sala seeti bajata hai.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Wife : Jab tum CHARAS peetey ho to muje “Darling” kehtey ho,
Jab VISKY peetey ho to “Paro” ketey ho,
aj khamosh q ho?
.
.
Husband: Aj me hosh me hun “Churail”
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Banta: Me naya FM Radio laya hun ye chalata bahut achha hai
Santa: Abe ghonchu, mujhe bewakoof mat bana, ye chalega kaise iske to panv hi nahi hai
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
What's the difference between stress, tension and panic? Stress is when wife is pregnant, tension is when girlfriend is pregnant, and panic is when both are pregnant.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Twin babies born in a SARDAR's House.
Twin babies born in a SARDAR's House.
SARDAR G could not sleep whole night Continuosly thinking?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
Who is the father of second !
by Haris abbas Qureshi (few years ago!)
1 student ne MBA ka form bharty howe 'Watchman'
se pocha:
Janab ye university kaisi hai?
.
Watchman: Boht achi university hai, Mai ne bhi
yahan se MBA kia hai.
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
A good leader is a person
who takes a little more than
his share of the blame
and
a little less than his share of the credit.
by Abdul Sami (few years ago!)
A boss asked santa to bring 2 corner tickets for a movie to enjoy with his gf..Santa brought 2 corner tickets- A1 & A24..LO KARLO ENJOY!!! ”
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
1 day God askd me if u hv 2 choose b/w Luv & Frndshp whum u will choose??
& i just lukd at my frnds nd said-"salo ab to Ladki chunne do"
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)