Going on motorcycle
Santa, Banta & Bobby were going on a motorcycle:
Policeman gives hand to stop.
Santa shouted: Oye pagal, pehle he 3 bethe hain tu
kahan baithega?
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!) / 943 views
Similar Jokes
A new client had just come in to see a famous lawyer.
"Can you tell me how much you charge?", said the client.
"Of course", the lawyer replied, "I charge $200 to answer three questions!"
"Well that's a bit steep, isn't it?"
"Yes it is", said the lawyer, "And what's your third question?"
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
What is the fastest thing in world?
Oxford:Light
Harvard:Thought
Texas:Blink of an eye
Santa:It’s loose motions,
because last night I was lying in my bed
& before I could blink,think or turn on the lights,
it was over!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
A Sardar was celebrating the birthday of his son after 6 months
People asked: Sardar Ji log tu 1 saal baad birthday manaty hain, owr ap 6 maheny baad..?
.
Sardar: O jee, hamary han semester system hai
by inayat khan (few years ago!)
Santa’s son was filling an application form.The form asked about”Mother Tongue”.
Son: Papa, main aithe ki likhna?
Santa: Likh puttar,”Very Long and Uncontrolled.”:D
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!)
_____
_/___I__\____
'-o-------'-o--"
Corolla XLI 2012 Bhej Raha Hoon
Ham Doston Se Koi Hisab Nahin Krte. .*
.
.
Kapra Mar K Wapas Bhej Dena;-)
by Hader Maher (few years ago!)
Responses Of Kiss;
American Girl
Kiss Me In front Of Everyone,
Indian Girl
Lets Go In The Corner And Kiss Me
Pakistani Girl: Jaldi Kro,
Light NA AAJAYE..;-)
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
2lady ped k niche baithi Kafi der se bate kr rahi thi
Achanak 1aam gira
1lady-ye aam kese gira
Aam bola-
PAK GAYA HU TUMHARI BAATE SUN-SUN KE
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Sara: My grand father lived 96 years & He never used glasses
Chaudhary:O menu pta ae
.
.
Kuj log sidha botle nu e mu la lende ne
by Abdul Hannan (few years ago!)
munna bhai: amirican rastrapati sala kaha rehta hai....?
circut: dhobigath pe....
munna bhai: dhobigath bole to.....?
circut: bhai englih main usko washington kehte hai...
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Saardar doctor se
Tuanu tankay lanay anday ne?
Dr: han g. Daso kithay lanay ne?
Sardar: meri juti nu la deo.
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)