student life
Father: Why have you got less marks in History Paper"
.
Son: It is not my fault, they asked questions which had happened before I was born.
by inayat khan (few years ago!) / 983 views
Similar Jokes
teacher:fees mafi di arji likho
santa:feees kini hai
tchr:20 rps
santa:mai nai likhni
tchr:kiu..?
mera bapu kehnda 10-20 rps lai kise landi buchi di minat nai karni
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Main ne to Aaj tak Coca Cola nahi Pee Faraz,
Magar...
Jab Toilet Jata hoon to Aawaz aati hai Brrrrrrrrrrrrr....
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Pathan Thought "LOL" Meant "Lots Of Love".
So One Day His Friend's Mother Died. He Sent Him The Following Text
''Sorry 2 Hear About The Death Of Your Mother, Plz Take Care LOL" :D
by Muhammad Zeeshan (few years ago!)
Pehla Bhikari-Tum andhe hote ho tumko jyada bhikh milti
Dusra Bhikari-Andha bankar dekh chuka hu khote sikko se tang aaker langda ban gaya hu.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
1 Bacha Ghar se Mar kha kr
Ghusy me School
ja raha tha
Raste me kisi ne Pocha
Beta
Student ho?
Parhty ho?
Bacha:Nhi knjar hn uniform me Mujra krny jata hu.
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Nurse to patient with bleeding head: Your name? Patient: Santa. Nurse: Birthdate? Patient : 01 Feb Nurse : Married? Patient : No, car accident –
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Papu:me so so 6 baje karta hun aur potty 7 baje.
Docter:to is me masle wali kia bat hai?
Pappu:me uthta 8 bje hon
by Sabir shah (few years ago!)
Girl’s Facebook Status – Traveled In A Bus After Such A Long Time.
Comments:
Awwwww.. Muah..
May Be Next Time We Both Can Go Together Sweetie.
You Went Without Me?
Wow! I Also Wanna Experience It Once.
You Must Be Tired Na Honey?
Boy’s Facebook Status – Traveled In A Bus After Such A Long Time.
Comments:
Haan To Saale Usme Hum Kya Kare?
Bas Yehi Aukaat Hai Teri.
Saale Ab Tu Rickshaw Me Jayega To Bhi Status Rakhega?
Abe Baap Ko Bole Ek Cycle To Dila De Kam Se Kam.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Father: When I was a young man, girls knew how to blush.
Son: What did you say to them?
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Munna : Bole tu ye doctor log operation karne se pehle patient ko behosh kiyu karte hai?
Circuit: simple hai na bhai, patient khud operation karna seek na le
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)