My Girlfriend broke up with me
Boy : My Girlfriend broke up with me and sent me
pics of her with her new
boyfriend .
-
-
-
Friend : Really Bad ,
What did you... do ?
-
-
Boy : I sent those pics to her Dad ... DHinka
chika...!!
by Tanveer Hussain (few years ago!) / 844 views
Similar Jokes
wife hits her husband with frying pan
Husband: What was that for...?
Wife: I found a paper in your pocket
with the name Jenny on it.
Husband: I took part in a race last week
and Jenny was the name of my horse.
Wife: Sorry..!
Next day wife hit him with the frying pan again
Husband: What now..?
Wife: Your horse is on the Phone .
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Ek nursery class ka bacha bola: Miss mai apko kesa lagta hon?
Miss: So Sweet
Bacha apne side ke larky se bola: Daikha mai ne kaha tha na, Line marti hai
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)
Teacher:1876 k science dano ke bare me kia janty ho?
Student:sir sab k sab mar gae.
by Sabir shah (few years ago!)
Bhagwan & Doctor ko kabhi naraj nahi karna chahiye
Bhagwan naraj, aap doctor ke pass
aur
Doctor naraj, to aap bhagwan ke pass.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
GOLU ne naya Saloon khola.
1 Aadmi Shave karane aaya.
GOLU-Muchhe rakhni hai?
Man-Ha.
GOLU Muchchhe kaat ke-Lo ji rakh lo jaha rakhni hai
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Santa: Aam kaise diye
Fruitwala: 80 per Kg
Santa: Mehnge hai
Fruitwala: Lekin guarantee se mithe hai
Santa: Kitne saal ki guarantee hai?
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Height of jhatka :
“A boy after spending great time with GF,
Saw a guy’s photo in her bag
Asked – Is he ur X BF?
GF kissed him said no dear thats me before surgery…;)
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Railway officer was taking an interview.
Officer: Tumhen pata chale k 2 train ek hi track per opposite direction men aa rahi
hen to tum kiya karoge?
Applicant: Mein kanta badal dunga.
Officer: Agr na badal sako?
Applicant: Mein Red Signal dunga.
Officer: Light na ho to?
Applicant: Mein Red Flag dikha dunga.
Officer: Flag b na mila to?
Applicant: Mein Chotay bai ko bulaa loonga.
Officer: wo kiyo?
Applicant: Usay Train ki takkar dekhne ka bohat Shoq hai.!!
by Mazhar Khan (few years ago!)
Tumhe Kal
Subah 5 Baje
Phansi Di Jayegi
Sardar: Ha Ha Ha!
Police:
Kyo Hass Rahe Ho?
Sardar:
Mein To Subah 9 Baje Utthta Hu!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Gf – “I cheated.” Bf – “So what do u think I love u?I was also cheating u for past 2 yrs.”
Girl cried & said “I was talking about exams.”
Boy:oOops
by hearthackervsgirls (few years ago!)