Pathan Sharmate Hue
Larki: Meri Ammi Ko Tum Bohat Pasand Aye Ho
Pathan: (Sharmate Hue)
“Kuch Bhi Ho, Par Hum Shadi
Tum Se Hi Karay Ga” Khala Se Bolo Humko Bhool Jaye
by Pak101.com (few years ago!) / 1013 views
Similar Jokes
dad-exam kaisa hua?
son-Q. no 1 chhut gaya. 3 ata nahi tha. 4 karna bhul gaya. 5 nazar nahi aaya.
dad-Q. no 2 ? son-bas wahi galat ho gaya.. (-;
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
OSAMA Nark me Yamraj se bola1 cal Kr Lu Pakistan?
Yam-Kar Lo.
OSAMA-Kitna Bill Hua?
Yam-Kuch nahi.
OSAMA-Q?
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Shadi ki 14th ANNIVERSARY pe HUSBAND gehri soch mein tha.
Wife: Kya soch rahay ho?
Husband: Yad hai,
Jub tumharay abbu ne date pe pakra tha,
Or kaha tha,
Ya to meri beti se shadi kro,
Ya 14 saal k liye Jail jao,
Wife (smiles): Yes
Husband: Agr Main sahi faisla kerta to,
ajj Azaad ho jata
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
At a recent COMDEX, Bill Gates reportedly compared the computer industry with the auto industry and stated that:
"If GM had kept up with technology like the computer industry has, we would all be driving $25 cars that got1,000 miles to the gallon."
General Motors has issued a press release stating:
1. For no reason whatsoever your car would crash twice a day.
2. Every time they repainted the lines on the road, you would have to buy a new car.
3. Occasionally your car would die on the freeway for no reason, and you
would just accept this, restart and drive on.
4. Occasionally, executing a manoeuvre such as a left turn, would cause your car to shut down and refuse to restart, in which case you would have to reinstall the engine.
5. Only one person at a time could use the car, unless you bought "Car XP" or "Car 2000". But then you would have to buy more seats.
6. Macintosh would make a car that was powered by the sun, reliable, five times as fast and twice as easy to drive, but would only work on 5% of the roads.
7. The oil, water temperature, and alternator warning light would be replaced by a single "general car default" warning light.
8. New seats would force everyone to have the same size butt.
9. The airbag system would say "Are you sure?" before going off.
10. Occasionally, for no reason whatsoever, your car would lock you out and refuse to let you in until you simultaneously lifted the door handle, turned the key, and grab hold of the radio antenna.
11. GM would require all car buyers to also purchase a deluxe set of Rand McNally road maps (now a GM subsidiary), even though they neither need them nor want them. Attempting to delete this option would immediately cause the car's performance to diminish by 50% or more. Moreover, GM would become a target for investigation by the justice dept.
12. Every time GM introduced a new model, car buyers would have to learn to
drive all over again because none of the controls would operate in the same manner as the old car.
13. You would press the "start " button to shut off the engine.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
police to sharabi-:
kahan ja raha hai be,
sharabi daru pine se hone wale nuksaan par parvachan sun ne ja rha hoon,
police itni raat ko koun deta hai parvachan,
sharabi meri biwi
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
Pathan ghar walon k sath apna rishta dekhne gaya
Ghar walon ne kaha donon ko akela chor do
Pathan:behan g ap k kitne bhai hain?
Girlehlay 3 thy ab 4 ho gaye hain.!
by Abdul Hannan (few years ago!)
1 Aadmi Santa ki Betay Se Puchhta Hai:
Beta Papa Ghar Main Hain?
Santa Ka Beta Sprite Pete Huye
Uncle Seedha Bolo Mummy Se Milna Hai.
Seedhi Baat No Bakwas. :-)
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
taSan.. yeah bacha tumhara kia lagta hai
Golu..: yeah mera door ka bhai hai
Molu ..: door ka mein samjha nahin
Golu..: iss k orr mere beech 8 behan bhai orr hai :P: P: P:P :P :P :P :P :P :P :P...
by Ahsan Ijaz (few years ago!)
husband niche se upar 3rd floor pe khadi wife se-zra mera Mobile, Aink aur Rumal pkdana.
Wife Ne Mobile Or Aink upar se fenk di. to wo niche girte hi toot gye. jb hanky fenkne lagi to HUSB bola k ruko. Main Upar aake hi le leta hun. ab isko bhi todo gi kya.
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)
A Sardar Was Drying Some Fruits
In The Sunlight And Then Eating Them Some 1 Asked What R U Doing?
Sardar:I Am Weak
The Doc Has Advised Me To Eat Dry Fruits!
by Pak101.com (few years ago!)